"ЛЫЖНЯ РОССИИ — 2005"
г. Яхрома, Моск. обл. 13 февраля 2005
И Т О Г О В Ы Й П Р О Т О К О Л
Дистанция 50 км мужчины
Номер Фамилия Г.р. Страна Город КЛБ Время место
абс.
1 Осинкин Дмитрий 1978 Росс Оренбург РА 2:16.18 1
2 Ляшенко Дмитрий 1977 Росс Москва Динамо 2:17.25 2
27 Барышников Алексей 1980 Росс Троицк Динамо-21 2:18.05 3
11 Фролин Юрий 1971 Росс Ярославская Локомотив 2:18.13 4
12 Ильин Василий 1978 Росс Дмитров ШВСМ 2:18.29 5
220 Тишкин Дмитрий 1980 Росс Рыбинск Сатурн 2:19.32 6
37 Абрамов Александр 1963 Росс Ярославль Славнефть 2:23.44 7
18 Уваров Алексей 1980 Росс Солнечногорск * 2:23.46 8
20 Иванов Сергей 1960 Росс Москва Битца 2:24.01 9
64 Иванов Александр 1979 Росс Краснознаменск * 2:24.06 10
203 Гапонов Сергей 1970 Росс Орехово-Зуево Химик 2:24.10 11
34 Старовойтов Александр 1971 Росс Москва Луч 2:24.14 12
41 Мамкин Сергей 1969 Росс Тетюши Преображение 2:24.31 13
207 Горячев Евгений 1982 Росс Москва СЗАО 2:25.03 14
230 Хорошавин Андрей 1970 Росс Зеленодольск Зеленый_дол 2:26.27 15
17 Кутюгин Александр 1978 Росс Ершово Динамо 2:26.52 16
226 Саляхов Ильфар 1965 Росс Кукмор Динамо 2:27.30 17
21 Онищенко Артем 1964 Росс Москва ЮЗАО_ФОТОН 2:27.55 18
217 Кучумов Михаил 1977 Росс Луховицы Роснефть 2:28.07 19
202 Малинин Павел 1977 Росс Коломна СДЮШОР 2:28.16 20
47 Кулаков Андрей 1982 Росс Коломна СДЮШОР 2:28.19 21
35 Кузьмин Михаил 1975 Росс Электросталь Кристалл 2:28.20 22
61 Володин Алексей 1967 Росс Воскресенск * 2:29.29 23
38 Величкевич Геннадий 1968 Росс Москва Луч 2:31.02 24
58 Рябов Сергей 1975 Росс Дубна Динамо 2:31.16 25
42 Паримон Николай 1956 Росс Озеры * 2:31.41 26
56 Доценко Юрий 1963 Росс Мирный * 2:32.00 27
530 Яшин Владимир 1962 Росс Электросталь Кристалл 2:32.03 28
136 Егоров Валентин 1958 Росс Луховицы * 2:32.04 29
51 Кадлубинский Евгений 1981 Росс Троицк Динамо-21 2:32.05 30
40 Климов Александр 1984 Росс Москва СВАО 2:32.29 31
3189 Охапин Сергей 1976 Росс Ковров * 2:32.46 32
3327 Кукшинов Вадим 1972 Росс Нягань ДЮСШ_Геолог 2:32.51 33
205 Яшин Илья 1984 Росс Химки Химки 2:33.24 34
52 Бобылев Александр 1969 Росс Москва Луч 2:33.29 35
43 Сосунов Борис 1965 Росс Электросталь Кристалл 2:34.09 36
76 Клапоусов Дмитрий 1981 Росс Москва СДЮШОР-43 2:34.11 37
114 Кукрус Андрей 1969 Росс Одинцово Заречье 2:34.18 38
89 Новиков Юрий 1966 Росс Московская/Ярославская обл. 2:34.22 39
45 Комиссаров Геннадий 1954 Росс Москва * 2:34.54 40
1470 Сергеев Николай 1984 Росс Москва СВАО 2:34.59 41
210 Корыстылев Павел 1978 Росс Рыбинск Сатурн 2:35.14 42
78 Жуков Андрей 1966 Росс П.Посад Спартак 2:35.17 43
234 Быстров Алексей 1972 Росс Ржев * 2:35.23 44
138 Незванов Юрий 1962 Росс Сергиев-Посад * 2:35.26 45
39 Фомин Михаил 1962 Росс Клин * 2:35.27 46
71 Медовщиков Владислав 1981 Росс Электросталь Кристалл 2:35.45 47
3183 Формальнов Игорь 1963 Росс Наро-Фоминск Заря 2:35.46 48
49 Веденеев Дмитрий 1966 Росс Москва Вектор 2:36.28 49
36 Гришин Сергей 1962 Росс Москва Краснознамен 2:36.33 50
635 Смирнов Андрей 1966 Росс Краснознаменск * 2:36.34 51
97 Федосов Вячеслав 1958 Росс Краснознаменск * 2:36.49 52
111 Пальцев Андрей 1982 Росс Солнечногорск * 2:36.59 53
146 Заводский Борис 1957 Росс Солнечногорск * 2:37.03 54
214 Пронин Владимир 1984 Росс Москва РГУФК 2:37.35 55
225 Оковытый Андрей 1986 Росс Дмитров СДЮШОР 2:37.57 56
1296 Торжков Алексей 1985 Росс Орехово-Зуево Химик 2:38.15 57
62 Бахарев Александр 1960 Росс Солнечногорск Вымпел 2:38.19 58
178 Александров Григорий 1972 Росс Москва ЦАО 2:38.20 59
837 Востриков Иван 1950 Росс Москва Битца 2:38.23 60
22 Седов Леонид 1976 Росс Москва Динамо 2:38.35 61
88 Бурцев Сергей 1975 Росс Тучково Спорткомитет 2:39.24 62
737 Першаев Илья 1955 Росс Одинцово * 2:39.24 63
2447 Мартынов Алексей 1984 Росс Москва ОДОН_ВВ_МВД 2:39.42 64
1108 Пустынников Сергей 1954 Росс Наро-Фоминск * 2:39.44 65
614 Бугера Руслан 1971 Росс Краснознаменск * 2:40.04 66
121 Колышев Сергей 1958 Росс Жуковский Волкуша 2:40.35 67
3044 Голышев Дмитрий 1964 Росс Подольск Цезарь 2:40.43 68
231 Волчек Сергей 1971 Росс Москва Динамо 2:40.48 69
106 Федорин Владимир 1966 Росс П.Посад Спартак 2:41.02 70
1064 Акулов Виктор 1985 Росс П.Посад * 2:41.05 71
99 Иванов Андрей 1978 Росс Яхрома * 2:41.06 72
3347 Гафиятулин Анатолий 1964 Росс Москва Дзержинец 2:41.08 73
2012 Фрунзе Андрей 1984 Росс Москва МГСУ 2:41.12 74
838 Домкин Александр 1957 Росс Москва ЮЗАО 2:41.15 75
48 Зернов Сергей 1969 Росс Истра СДЮШОР_ИСТИН 2:41.20 76
73 Комов Валерий 1954 Росс Тула Машзавод 2:41.24 77
2648 Соловьев Андрей 1965 Росс Солнечногорск * 2:41.44 78
1052 Шибилкин Алексей 1982 Росс П.Посад Спартак 2:42.34 79
90 Шабурин Сергей 1954 Росс Солнечногорск * 2:42.35 80
1693 Пяткин Сергей 1979 Росс Серпухов * 2:42.37 81
435 Рыгалин Алексей 1960 Росс Богородицк * 2:42.47 82
439 Мотуз Владимир 1973 Росс Богородицк * 2:43.00 83
80 Дунаев Дмитрий 1974 Росс Москва Луч 2:43.37 84
734 Тур Владислав 1975 Росс Одинцово ЦСКА_МЧС 2:43.40 85
100 Чепелюгин Алексей 1969 Росс Чехов-2 ВЧ-52583 2:43.43 86
1448 Полыновкин Василий 1955 Росс Ступино * 2:43.53 87
144 Миронов Вячеслав 1964 Росс Солнечногорск Манжосов 2:44.00 88
219 Тупицын Сергей 1972 Изр Герцилия Макаби 2:44.03 89
131 Смирнов Николай 1956 Росс Егорьевск Емельяновых 2:44.06 90
343 Кремена Владимир 1966 Росс Королев * 2:44.06 91
103 Савин Дмитрий 1972 Росс Москва Дантист 2:44.21 92
142 Мироненко Владлен 1962 Росс Электросталь Электросталь 2:44.25 93
168 Петраков Николай 1952 Росс Электросталь Кристалл 2:44.25 94
135 Выльюров Владимир 1953 Росс Пермь Сибурхинпром 2:44.51 95
85 Сетый Николай 1955 Росс Москва Авиапром 2:45.03 96
95 Максимов Павел 1984 Росс Москва ВЧ-2450 2:45.05 97
1066 Шибилкин Евгений 1985 Росс П.Посад * 2:45.10 98
115 Андрияшев Сергей 1961 Росс Москва ВЧ-32152 2:45.14 99
57 Кондратков Сергей 1960 Росс Красногорск МГУ 2:45.41 100
3607 Семенов Вадим 1972 Росс Челябинск * 2:45.44 101
213 Саяпин Дмитрий 1971 Росс Благовещенск Динамо 2:45.53 102
1195 Трипака Сергей 1979 Росс Юбилейный * 2:46.00 103
567 Маницкий Борис 1949 Росс Коломна СДЮШОР 2:46.03 104
153 Морозов Владимир 1953 Росс Владимир Локомотив 2:46.28 105
129 Басанец Олег 1967 Росс Коряжма Полюс 2:46.29 106
361 Тарасов Вадим 1969 Росс Заволжье Олень 2:46.54 107
1043 Хачкованян Карен 1961 Росс Москва МПГУ 2:47.09 108
4413 Фаер Андрей 1974 Росс Ржев Кристалл 2:47.12 109
1391 Тихонов Вадим 1982 Росс Щелково * 2:47.26 110
642 Хорошев Андрей 1959 Росс Краснознаменск * 2:47.37 111
1552 Климов Алексей 1968 Росс Кимры * 2:47.40 112
1996 Карасев Евгений 1946 Росс Жуковский Стрела 2:47.42 113
759 Горбунов Алексей 1982 Росс Одинцово ГПИ 2:47.51 114
172 Крушельницкий Владимир1965 Росс Чехов-2 ВЧ-52583 2:47.52 115
2038 Скрипкин Александр 1983 Росс Луховицкий_р. Спорткомитет 2:48.33 116
446 Тарасов Михаил 1966 Росс Конаково * 2:48.50 117
3205 Луговой Артем 1984 Росс Королев * 2:48.54 118
1652 Сипачев Олег 1987 Росс Серпухов * 2:48.59 119
2833 Носков Олег 1961 Росс Сергиев-Посад * 2:49.09 120
1338 Фурцак Алексей 1966 Росс Москва Динамо 2:49.11 121
1339 Денисов Андрей 1962 Росс Москва Динамо 2:49.11 122
1463 Пушечкин Павел 1959 Росс Москва СВАО 2:49.21 123
417 Загренчук Андрей 1968 Росс Воскресенск Радуга 2:49.23 124
1976 Таренкин Иван 1956 Росс Дмитров * 2:49.27 125
925 Самсонов Александр 1981 Росс Ефремов * 2:49.29 126
1368 Рыжков Павел 1963 Росс Железнодорожный Орион 2:49.32 127
1380 Изотов Антон 1984 Росс Истра СДЮШОР_ИСТИН 2:49.34 128
3581 Клименов Михаил 1982 Росс Саранск * 2:49.50 129
499 Пестов Михаил 1954 Росс Москва Буревестник 2:49.52 130
1031 Горин Александр 1982 Росс Москва МПГУ 2:49.57 131
1275 Игнатьев Дмитрий 1969 Росс Александров МУ_СДЮШОР 2:50.14 132
364 Комиссаров Алексей 1976 Росс Заволжье Олень 2:50.15 133
1895 Степаков Александр 1963 Росс Красноармейск * 2:50.20 134
821 Чугунов Николай 1954 Росс Фрязино Олимп 2:50.21 135
1151 Кащук Тарас 1988 Росс Лыткарино * 2:50.22 136
2362 Соловьев Алексей 1982 Росс Раменское * 2:50.24 137
1464 Зонов Василий 1951 Росс Москва СВАО 2:50.28 138
2317 Попков Алексей 1977 Росс Москва МГИУ 2:50.38 139
579 Щербаков Сергей 1985 Росс Воскресенск * 2:50.45 140
770 Валеев Александр 1964 Росс Одинцово ГПИ 2:50.49 141
2539 Богданов Борис 1959 Росс Троицк * 2:51.02 142
1062 Игнатов Юрий 1963 Росс П.Посад Кира 2:51.10 143
1684 Тишко Сергей 1975 Росс Серпухов * 2:51.12 144
372 Гапонов Аркадий 1959 Росс Балашиха Старт 2:51.16 145
233 Кулаков Владимир 1956 Росс Ржев Кристалл 2:51.23 146
133 Царев Сергей 1968 Росс Боровичи * 2:51.33 147
2426 Филенков Константин 1964 Росс Москва Луч ВАО 2:51.35 148
1146 Глухов Валерий 1988 Росс Лыткарино * 2:51.41 149
1000 Губко Алексей 1971 Росс Протвино * 2:51.43 150
109 Корякин Василий 1970 Росс Красногорск МГУ 2:51.49 151
3910 Сергеев Андрей 1960 Росс С.Петербург Фирн 2:51.54 152
1150 Тимофеев Дмитрий 1971 Росс Лыткарино * 2:51.56 153
3582 Бубнов Всеволод 1983 Росс Саранск * 2:52.03 154
1006 Кочубеев Валерий 1959 Росс Раменское Сатурн 2:52.06 155
3058 Губайловский Сергей 1954 Росс Полярные Зори * 2:52.10 156
334 Матвеев Владимир 1954 Росс Москва Крылья_Совет 2:52.13 157
1009 Рассохин Владимир 1961 Росс Москва Мосгортранс 2:52.19 158
3346 Соколов Александр 1985 Росс Москва МГТУ 2:52.22 159
599 Езикеев Олег 1970 Росс Воскресенск * 2:52.24 160
3548 Карпов Александр 1960 Росс Ковров * 2:52.29 161
3505 Александров Денис 1974 Росс С.-Петербург * 2:52.32 162
2498 Матюльский Сергей 1975 Росс Москва * 2:52.50 163
3147 Сластенников Юрий 1964 Росс С.Посад Skisport.ru 2:52.54 164
359 Журавлев Андрей 1959 Росс Заволжье Олень 2:52.58 165
3904 Напалков Александр 1965 Росс Сыктывкар Динамо 2:53.33 166
1028 Саяпин Александр 1973 Росс Москва МПГУ 2:53.34 167
1441 Бирюков Сергей 1976 Росс Москва МГСУ 2:53.36 168
177 Докучаев Федор 1963 Росс Богородицк Богородицк_У 2:53.40 169
3198 Елуфимов Антон 1966 Росс Москва ОМОН 2:53.53 170
583 Назаркин Станислав 1964 Росс Воскресенск * 2:53.56 171
1967 Тихообразов Юрий 1957 Росс Жуковский * 2:53.58 172
1582 Никитенко Борис 1976 Росс Москва Битца 2:54.04 173
3137 Трeбачев Сергей 1978 Росс Котлас * 2:54.15 174
199 Захаренко Игорь 1956 Росс Краснознаменск * 2:54.18 175
556 Ковалев Сергей 1971 Росс Москва МГАВТ 2:54.21 176
726 Мещеряков Владимир 1962 Росс Одинцово * 2:54.22 177
3901 Рощупкин Дмитрий 1969 Росс Ковров * 2:54.26 178
167 Сюкияйнен Дмитрий 1967 Росс Липецк Политехник 2:54.29 179
761 Надькин Алексей 1971 Росс Одинцово ГПИ 2:54.40 180
1051 Шибилкин Николай 1952 Росс П.Посад Спартак 2:54.42 181
517 Артюхов Александр 1954 Росс Электросталь Электросталь 2:54.54 182
501 Голубев Артем 1979 Росс Красногорск Круг 2:54.56 183
2752 Жуков Андрей 1976 Росс Москва WorldClass 2:54.56 184
863 Грибков Валентин 1969 Росс Москва ЮЗАО 2:54.58 185
2766 Кожевников Александр 1985 Росс Выкса Металлург 2:54.59 186
2646 Титов Дмитрий 1975 Росс Солнечногорск Манжосов 2:55.09 187
1387 Пыхонин Денис 1974 Росс Щелково * 2:55.15 188
2363 Корчагин Артем 1983 Росс Раменское * 2:55.17 189
1919 Трясцин Алексей 1958 Росс Климовск Весна 2:55.21 190
2128 Шнякин Сергей 1965 Росс Москва СК_МЧС_РФ 2:55.33 191
879 Жильцев Петр 1985 Росс Москва ЮЗАО 2:55.39 192
2079 Поляков Сергей 1953 Росс Москва МГУ 2:55.40 193
3042 Алеев Александр 1960 Росс Москва Мосгортранс 2:55.42 194
1428 Кудрявцев Александр 1986 Росс Москва МГТУ 2:55.49 195
1743 Седых Игорь 1964 Росс Дубна ДКЛ 2:55.50 196
1709 Бычков Игорь 1951 Росс Дмитров * 2:56.00 197
1531 Шуваев Виктор 1951 Росс Москва Динамо 2:56.04 198
1685 Шарипов Александр 1965 Росс Серпухов * 2:56.07 199
725 Петрук Игорь 1964 Росс Одинцово * 2:56.16 200
2998 Базанов Юрий 1972 Росс Москва * 2:56.18 201
1033 Щербаков Валерий 1963 Росс Москва МПГУ 2:56.22 202
773 Табаков Александр 1956 Росс Москва Метрополитен 2:56.26 203
3902 Ляпин Александр 1971 Росс Ковров * 2:56.36 204
2066 Будник Александр 1972 Росс Подольск WorldClass 2:56.40 205
1871 Шейн Юрий 1965 Росс Истра * 2:56.43 206
1869 Быковский Сергей 1960 Росс Истра * 2:56.54 207
180 Долгоносов Александр 1958 Росс Москва ВЧ-43753 2:56.56 208
3282 Дружинин Евгений 1977 Росс Москва МИФИ 2:57.09 209
757 Козин Сергей 1982 Росс Одинцово ГПИ 2:57.12 210
411 Долгоносов Анатолий 1963 Росс Москва ВЧ-43753 2:57.13 211
2172 Черябушкин Александр 1963 Росс Тверь УИН 2:57.15 212
1744 Гражданкин Александр 1979 Росс Дубна * 2:57.16 213
2156 Гостищев Юрий 1957 Росс Красногорск Спорткомитет 2:57.18 214
2897 Зырянов Павел 1955 Росс Егорьевск * 2:57.32 215
1510 Крупнов Николай 1957 Росс Москва Авиапром 2:57.34 216
473 Цаплин Владимир 1961 Росс Москва ВЧ-32152 2:57.37 217
562 Шелыганов Михаил 1964 Росс Коломна СДЮШОР 2:57.41 218
878 Жидьцов Иван 1962 Росс Москва ЮЗАО 2:57.43 219
3221 Ярошенко Дмитрий 1981 Росс Москва Динамо-21 2:57.46 220
595 Евсеев Сергей 1972 Росс Воскресенск * 2:57.48 221
2879 Смирнов Артем 1959 Росс Сергиев-Посад * 2:57.52 222
1553 Бураков Леонид 1969 Росс Кимры * 2:57.55 223
2341 Кондратьев Виктор 1956 Росс Волоколамск ДЮСШ 2:57.57 224
404 Соколов Юрий 1972 Росс Москва СЗАО 2:57.59 225
700 Бакланов Юрий 1965 Росс Москва * 2:58.06 226
975 Мещеряков Андрей 1959 Росс Москва Авиапром 2:58.07 227
1323 Трохин Виктор 1972 Росс Москва Велогон.ру 2:58.31 228
2420 Кардашев Юрий 1965 Росс Москва * 2:58.51 229
2338 Малофеев Владимир 1956 Росс Волоколамск ДЮСШ 2:58.57 230
1578 Напалков Василий 1947 Росс Москва Локомотив 2:58.59 231
498 Плавской Игорь 1955 Росс Москва * 2:59.10 232
1492 Леонов Сергей 1947 Росс Москва СВАО 2:59.12 233
565 Маницкий Александр 1949 Росс Коломна СДЮШОР 2:59.15 234
224 Бурлаков Владимир 1961 Росс Вольск ВВВУТ 2:59.26 235
416 Феоктистов Михаил 1958 Росс Зеленоград Манжосова 2:59.30 236
166 Маслов Сергей 1985 Росс Дмитров * 2:59.32 237
1680 Шумилов Александр 1951 Росс Долгопрудный Динамо 2:59.39 238
924 Никиреев Андрей 1979 Росс Ефремов * 2:59.54 239
2926 Колпаков Игорь 1964 Росс Москва РЛЛС 2:59.57 240
2031 Глухов Александр 1977 Росс Сергиев-Посад * 2:59.59 241
948 Купцов Андрей 1960 Росс Чехов-2 ВЧ-52583 3:00.04 242
175 Ковалко Кирилл 1970 Росс Москва МИФИ 3:00.26 243
965 Кабалов Александр 1986 Росс Москва * 3:00.30 244
2213 Козлов Егор 1974 Росс Москва * 3:00.38 245
1398 Цыганов Дмитрий 1983 Росс Москва МСХА 3:00.40 246
699 Фролкин Сергей 1975 Росс Москва Луч 3:00.43 247
402 Романов Александр 1969 Росс Гороховец Олимп 3:00.49 248
3222 Ярошенко Михаил 1959 Росс Москва Динамо-21 3:00.57 249
810 Шмонов Михаил 1951 Росс Фрязино Олимп 3:01.01 250
846 Герасимов Владимир 1951 Росс Москва Битца 3:01.10 251
122 Евсин Олег 1963 Росс Москва * 3:01.25 252
3139 Новиков Игорь 1964 Росс Москва Репейник 3:01.28 253
862 Беляков Владимир 1969 Росс Москва ЮЗАО 3:01.30 254
1347 Поляков Станислав 1960 Росс Москва Динамо 3:01.33 255
4416 Бочкарев Олег 1961 Росс Ржев Кристалл 3:01.34 256
909 Сандомирский Михаил 1968 Росс Протвино * 3:01.39 257
586 Загренчук Юрий 1945 Росс Воскресенск * 3:01.41 258
793 Воеводин Андрей 1983 Росс Москва Метрополитен 3:01.55 259
1190 Иванов Юрий 1956 Росс Зеленоград * 3:01.57 260
998 Корбан Константин 1968 Росс Москва Авиапром 3:02.06 261
3220 Радов Павел 1981 Росс Подольск Динамо-21 3:02.09 262
3506 Крамсаев Алексей 1976 Росс Чкаловск Агродор 3:02.11 263
3045 Ходов Сергей 1970 Росс Подольск Цезарь 3:02.25 264
1682 Яковлев Владимир 1983 Росс Серпухов * 3:02.37 265
354 Горячев Владимир 1957 Росс Заволжье Олень 3:02.38 266
3949 Ганьшин Сергей 1984 Росс Москва МАИ 3:02.45 267
3612 Суровцев Дмитрий 1984 Росс М.Ярославец * 3:02.46 268
3015 Григорьев Петр 1984 Росс Бронницы МГУ_ПБ 3:02.48 269
1032 Мартынов Иван 1982 Росс Москва МПГУ 3:02.49 270
3944 Барчуков Валерий 1964 Росс Зеленоград * 3:02.51 271
2339 Козгов Михаил 1984 Росс Волоколамск ДЮСШ 3:02.56 272
3906 Никитин Владимир 1951 Росс Вытегра * 3:03.12 273
316 Земцов Михаил 1987 Росс Одинцово ВУ 3:03.14 274
3919 Швецов Николай 1959 Росс Ковров Лукойл 3:03.28 275
2870 Жигулин Николай 1985 Росс Сергиев-Посад * 3:03.34 276
2869 Баранов Павел 1985 Росс Сергиев-Посад * 3:03.35 277
1804 Хижняков Алексей 1979 Росс Красногорск * 3:03.37 278
774 Воеводин Сергей 1956 Росс Москва Метрополитен 3:03.38 279
668 Кузнецов Александр 1958 Росс Ногинск * 3:03.39 280
1417 Кармышин Даниил 1977 Росс Москва Метрострой 3:03.41 281
1333 Соснов Федор 1960 Росс Раменское СКАЗ 3:03.42 282
1944 Шибанов Александр 1970 Росс Климовск Весна 3:03.43 283
2127 Верескун Алексей 1972 Росс Москва СК_МЧС_РФ 3:03.48 284
616 Гапон Николай 1984 Росс Краснознаменск * 3:03.53 285
756 Рулинский Александр 1978 Росс Одинцово ГПИ 3:03.56 286
2599 Иванов Анатолий 1954 Росс Чехов * 3:03.56 287
1747 Маковеев Евгений 1948 Росс Дубна ДКЛ 3:04.01 288
923 Гребенкин Николай 1963 Росс Ефремов * 3:04.04 289
1751 Черников Василий 1978 Росс Дубна ДКЛ 3:04.07 290
502 Романов Илья 1980 Росс Красногорск Круг 3:04.08 291
421 Шаханов Борис 1960 Росс Дедовск Кант 3:04.13 292
301 Желудев Сергей 1970 Росс Одинцово ВУ 3:04.15 293
1471 Ефимов Михаил 1951 Росс Москва СВАО 3:04.19 294
999 Климанов Алексей 1971 Росс Москва Авиапром 3:04.21 295
2445 Лузин Виталий 1978 Росс Реутов-3 ОДОН_ВВ_МВД 3:04.23 296
3985 Чекалкин Евгений 1964 Росс Чкаловск Агродор 3:04.24 297
2399 Вознесенский Михаил 1947 Росс Москва КФК-164 3:04.28 298
1961 Рыбцов Евгений 1972 Росс Жуковский * 3:04.37 299
223 Сухарев Игорь 1959 Росс Москва ЮВАО 3:04.47 300
780 Ларин Виктор 1953 Росс Москва Метрополитен 3:04.48 301
2320 Якимычев Евгений 1958 Росс Пушкино * 3:04.48 302
516 Вашенцев Юрий 1949 Росс Электросталь Электросталь 3:04.59 303
2803 Иванов Игорь 1938 Росс Зеленоград Автокомбинат 3:05.00 304
843 Титов Сергей 1959 Росс Москва ЮЗАО 3:05.03 305
3938 Акимов Андрей 1962 Росс Калуга * 3:05.16 306
2751 Рыжов Игорь 1976 Росс Москва WorldClass 3:05.20 307
145 Рябов Алексей 1974 Росс Москва Кофейня 3:05.24 308
467 Давыдов Игорь 1953 Росс Москва ВЧ-32152 3:05.26 309
593 Ростовский Юрий 1966 Росс Воскресенск * 3:05.30 310
3555 Козлов Дмитрий 1961 Росс Владимир * 3:05.33 311
1986 Ильин Андрей 1974 Росс Москва ГУ_Кунцево 3:05.36 312
3328 Корнюшко Андрей 1972 Росс Нягань Ресурс 3:05.38 313
2294 Иванов Сергей 1938 Росс Зеленоград Автокомбинат 3:05.41 314
2798 Щипанский Владимир 1958 Росс Москва * 3:05.47 315
2863 Серов Дмитрий 1985 Росс Сергиев-Посад * 3:05.47 316
3510 Власов Артем 1979 Росс Кольчугино Ласточка 3:05.51 317
2778 Шлеин Алексей 1959 Росс Одинцово Заречье 3:06.08 318
532 Малахов Виталий 1975 Росс Электросталь Кристалл 3:06.09 319
2764 Ладугин Сергей 1957 Росс Выкса Металлург 3:06.15 320
2976 Малиновкин Владимир 1957 Росс Ленинский_р. * 3:06.17 321
2828 Пендзюх Игорь 1967 Росс Сергиев-Посад * 3:06.20 322
876 Чумачев Сергей 1962 Росс Москва Битца 3:06.24 323
2152 Коробов Александр 1974 Росс Красногорск Спорткомитет 3:06.28 324
4418 Кожемякин Дмитрий 1967 Росс Ржев Кристалл 3:06.31 325
351 Коныгин Григорий 1960 Росс Заволжье Олень 3:06.37 326
697 Чувиляев Евгений 1945 Росс Дзержинск ТЭЦ-22 3:06.42 327
2095 Зацепа Сергей 1963 Росс Дубна ДКЛ 3:06.57 328
396 Гвоздев Сергей 1981 Росс Москва ОВА_ВС_РФ 3:07.00 329
1276 Евдокимов Александр 1956 Росс Москва Луч 3:07.09 330
2799 Яковлев Александр 1959 Росс Москва Динамо 3:07.11 331
1440 Некрасов Вячеслав 1954 Росс Москва Учит.Газета 3:07.16 332
216 Шапочкин Дмитрий 1954 Росс Жуковский Метеор 3:07.20 333
1300 Грачев Сергей 1978 Росс Железнодорожный Орион 3:07.23 334
306 Губачев Иван 1986 Росс Одинцово ВУ 3:07.28 335
775 Литвинов Владимир 1966 Росс Москва Метрополитен 3:07.29 336
400 Хамалинский Иван 1954 Росс Москва ОВА_ВС_РФ 3:07.30 337
3031 Кололеев Дмитрий 1984 Росс Москва МАИ 3:07.34 338
1337 Ефремов Владимир 1948 Росс Москва Динамо 3:07.36 339
2075 Дороненков Сергей 1945 Росс Москва МГУ 3:07.37 340
589 Романов Александр 1946 Росс Воскресенск * 3:07.38 341
1143 Протасевич Антон 1980 Росс Лыткарино * 3:07.43 342
1265 Соловьев Юрий 1970 Росс Мытищи * 3:07.46 343
1555 Григорьев Игорь 1959 Росс Кимры * 3:07.50 344
597 Полосухин Василий 1960 Росс Воскресенск * 3:07.52 345
1462 Варушинин Вячеслав 1946 Росс Москва ОВА_ВС_РФ 3:07.59 346
1156 Валяев Роман 1989 Росс Лыткарино * 3:08.04 347
580 Князев Виталий 1961 Росс Воскресенск * 3:08.15 348
1908 Туренко Николай 1961 Росс Серпухов * 3:08.18 349
1712 Малышев Григорий 1967 Росс Дубна * 3:08.26 350
3549 Зайцев Андрей 1962 Росс Владимир * 3:08.30 351
1087 Медведев Александр 1984 Росс Ивантеевка * 3:08.31 352
506 Блохинов Александр 1955 Росс Егорьевск Емельяновых 3:08.40 353
2521 Климов Виктор 1956 Росс Москва Мосгаз 3:08.50 354
2555 Ушков Валерий 1969 Росс Троицк * 3:08.59 355
2411 Трофимов Александр 1953 Росс Москва О-клуб 3:09.06 356
1786 Кулешов Игорь 1974 Росс Москва Кентавр 3:09.15 357
888 Кочерган Михаил 1966 Росс Софрино-1 * 3:09.17 358
3030 Николаев Федор 1979 Росс Москва Спортмастер 3:09.19 359
1940 Зайцев Игорь 1963 Росс Климовск Весна 3:09.21 360
1084 Смирнов Виктор 1967 Росс Ивантеевка * 3:09.29 361
1911 Соловьев Сергей 1981 Росс Серпухов * 3:09.37 362
723 Матвейченко Сергей 1971 Росс Одинцово 127й_СКРВ 3:09.42 363
2757 Лукин Николай 1986 Росс Москва Три_стихии 3:09.52 364
415 Черников Анатолий 1960 Росс Зеленоград * 3:09.55 365
1959 Радченко Владимир 1960 Росс Жуковский * 3:09.57 366
2875 Тыгнырядно Иван 1984 Росс Сергиев-Посад * 3:10.03 367
2226 Еремеев Вадим 1950 Росс Луховицы * 3:10.09 368
3200 Костиков Игорь 1986 Росс Москва СДЮШОР-64 3:10.10 369
825 Большухин Александр 1975 Росс Фрязино Олимп 3:10.16 370
2007 Гончаров Николай 1959 Росс Серпуховский_р. ФСК 3:10.19 371
2664 Марилаев Анатолий 1956 Росс Солнечногорск * 3:10.22 372
1821 Корупаев Юрий 1961 Росс Москва Агвантум 3:10.24 373
1748 Замятин Николай 1949 Росс Дубна ДКЛ 3:10.25 374
1736 Попов Сергей 1956 Росс Дубна ДКЛ 3:10.28 375
3225 Дмитриев Илья 1977 Росс Москва Динамо-21 3:10.33 376
841 Жемчужкин Виктор 1952 Росс Москва Битца 3:10.38 377
393 Везеницын Олег 1960 Росс Москва ОВА_ВС_РФ 3:10.41 378
3227 Трохин Михаил 1981 Росс Москва Polar 3:10.57 379
1415 Поливач Алексей 1959 Росс Москва Метрострой 3:11.02 380
558 Елизаров Кирилл 1982 Росс Коломна СДЮШОР 3:11.05 381
3533 Очколас Игорь 1981 Росс Мирный * 3:11.07 382
1766 Пронин Владимир 1959 Росс Москва СВАО 3:11.09 383
3627 Трофимов Алексей 1975 Росс Солнечногорск Манжосов 3:11.12 384
1145 Каримбаев Артур 1988 Росс Лыткарино * 3:11.14 385
384 Курский Александр 1986 Росс Балашиха * 3:11.17 386
386 Отделов Павел 1986 Росс Балашиха * 3:11.20 387
1086 Гусенков Роман 1962 Росс Ивантеевка * 3:11.21 388
2940 Капитанов Олег 1983 Росс Орехово-Зуево Химик 3:11.22 389
2223 Воробьев Геннадий 1970 Росс Луховицы * 3:11.24 390
366 Недбайло Николай 1951 Росс Заволжье ЗАТ 3:11.35 391
2969 Белоконь Валерий 1948 Росс Ленинский_р. * 3:11.42 392
1957 Пулькин Алексей 1969 Росс Жуковский * 3:11.48 393
3228 Волков Андрей 1961 Росс Москва Малахит 3:11.48 394
524 Щербаков Александр 1986 Росс Электросталь Электросталь 3:12.01 395
2382 Руднев Алексей 1965 Росс Москва * 3:12.05 396
1336 Котов Игорь 1958 Росс Москва Динамо 3:12.16 397
978 Белоусов Анатолий 1959 Росс Москва Авиапром 3:12.21 398
1465 Кривов Владимир 1951 Росс Москва СВАО 3:12.26 399
2010 Киселкин Геннадий 1970 Росс Серпуховский_р. ФСК 3:12.29 400
471 Бочкарев Андрей 1965 Росс Москва ВЧ-32152 3:12.31 401
1574 Рябинин Павел 1967 Росс Москва Пламя 3:12.33 402
706 Федечкин Николай 1941 Росс Одинцово * 3:12.36 403
3161 Аристов Александр 1956 Росс Москва Динамо 3:12.38 404
2453 Ольховиков Алексей 1974 Росс Москва ОДОН_ВВ_МВД 3:12.39 405
2451 Николаев Денис 1985 Росс Москва ОДОН_ВВ_МВД 3:12.43 406
1956 Прудников Александр 1969 Росс Жуковский * 3:12.45 407
3562 Кобецкий Илья 1969 Росс Москва * 3:12.48 408
1166 Чистяков Григорий 1991 Росс Лыткарино * 3:12.56 409
913 Тараканов Виктор 1956 Росс Протвино * 3:12.59 410
1161 Акимов Константин 1990 Росс Лыткарино * 3:13.04 411
733 Долженков Александр 1950 Росс Одинцово * 3:13.06 412
503 Халяпин Александр 1968 Росс Москва * 3:13.09 413
3133 Кузин Валерий 1965 Росс Санково * 3:13.12 414
336 Корольков Анатолий 1951 Росс Королев Спорткомитет 3:13.17 415
3138 Понамаренко Дмитрий 1978 Росс Москва ЦСКА 3:13.31 416
3336 Кожевников Константин 1966 Росс Москва СДЮШОР-64 3:13.43 417
2026 Агапкин Алексей 1985 Росс Москва МГСУ 3:13.52 418
2864 Серов Игорь 1985 Росс Сергиев-Посад * 3:14.00 419
358 Гребенкин Сергей 1960 Росс Заволжье Олень 3:14.02 420
408 Громов Роман 1984 Росс Москва МГТУ 3:14.02 421
1431 Малахов Борис 1976 Росс Москва МГТУ 3:14.04 422
2660 Фролов Владислав 1973 Росс Солнечногорск * 3:14.07 423
2909 Борисов Артем 1985 Росс Москва ДЮСШ-35 3:14.09 424
2150 Хорев Владислав 1961 Росс Красногорск Спорткомитет 3:14.12 425
1208 Воробьев Александр 1962 Росс Можайск * 3:14.14 426
560 Гудзера Леонид 1954 Росс Коломна СДЮШОР 3:14.22 427
4423 Кривушин Андрей 1985 Росс Конаково КЭК 3:14.30 428
858 Ульянкин Юрий 1961 Росс Москва ЮЗАО 3:14.31 429
1934 Макаркин Евгений 1946 Росс Климовск Весна 3:14.46 430
531 Антонов Михаил 1953 Росс Электросталь Кристалл 3:14.49 431
2033 Перфишкин Дмитрий 1987 Росс Луховицкий_р. Спорткомитет 3:14.52 432
447 Сидякин Антон 1978 Росс Москва * 3:15.00 433
720 Кучкин Александр 1949 Росс Одинцово * 3:15.04 434
3923 Смирнов Николай 1973 Росс Монино ВВА 3:15.06 435
1917 Леженин Василий 1951 Росс Климовск Весна 3:15.10 436
1899 Орлов Иван 1938 Росс Озеры * 3:15.11 437
2296 Травников Игорь 1946 Росс Зеленоград Автокомбинат 3:15.15 438
3961 Толченов Михаил 1951 Росс Мытищи * 3:15.30 439
3934 Панченко Алексей 1983 Росс Орел SKISPORT.RU 3:15.33 440
520 Паршин Анатолий 1954 Росс Электросталь Электросталь 3:15.35 441
1057 Башашин Александр 1960 Росс П.Посад Спартак 3:15.35 442
352 Борисов Николай 1949 Росс Заволжье Олень 3:15.40 443
363 Клюшин Генадий 1953 Росс Заволжье Олень 3:15.50 444
1847 Нефедов Олег 1981 Росс Москва ВМФ_МГУПП 3:15.52 445
1807 Мацарский Александр 1963 Росс Звездный_городок ЦПК 3:15.59 446
4425 Холин Олег 1985 Росс Конаково КЭК 3:16.06 447
1023 Гудалов Андрей 1961 Росс Москва МПГУ 3:16.09 448
1511 Резниченко Виктор 1949 Росс Москва Авиапром 3:16.11 449
2943 Дроздов Сергей 1958 Росс Орехово-Зуево Химик 3:16.13 450
542 Лагутин Сергей 1978 Росс Электросталь Кристалл 3:16.15 451
2990 Власов Константин 1970 Росс Ленинский_р. * 3:16.20 452
850 Ахмеров Шамиль 1950 Росс Москва ЮЗАО 3:16.30 453
1149 Горбачев Алексей 1974 Росс Лыткарино * 3:16.31 454
1585 Дмитриев Алексей 1985 Росс Москва МАИ 3:16.34 455
370 Суворов Михаил 1961 Росс Балашиха Старт 3:16.42 456
355 Шалавин Андрей 1964 Росс Заволжье Олень 3:16.44 457
2938 Макаров Максим 1982 Росс Москва МГУПП 3:16.52 458
1295 Изразцов Павел 1985 Росс Орехово-Зуево Химик 3:16.55 459
2551 Руменко Владимир 1948 Росс Троицк * 3:17.02 460
3932 Иванченко Сергей 1979 Росс Москва ВЧ-83466 3:17.02 461
1546 Ибрагимов Александр 1947 Росс Ленингр.обл * 3:17.10 462
1512 Кожуховский Владимир 1950 Росс Москва Авиапром 3:17.12 463
2412 Сафин Альмир 1957 Росс Москва Кунцево 3:17.16 464
2337 Казаков Алексей 1960 Росс Волоколамск * 3:17.19 465
587 Вольнов Михаил 1957 Росс Воскресенск * 3:17.22 466
2189 Шпак Андрей 1962 Росс Электрогорск * 3:17.23 467
596 Сапсырин Эльдар 1980 Росс Воскресенск * 3:17.24 468
845 Герасимов Юрий 1959 Росс Москва Битца 3:17.25 469
3252 Венедиктов Михаил 1979 Росс Москва * 3:17.30 470
2499 Шахматов Анатолий 1948 Росс Москва Манжосов 3:17.32 471
727 Казаков Владимир 1946 Росс Одинцово * 3:17.40 472
1030 Куликов Андрей 1968 Росс Москва МПГУ 3:17.55 473
2882 Семенчуков Евгений 1983 Росс Сергиев-Посад * 3:17.58 474
485 Арсеньев Петр 1974 Росс Москва * 3:17.59 475
2680 Иванов Андрей 1959 Росс Москва Плющиха 3:18.01 476
2264 Лукин Михаил 1955 Росс Зеленоград Автокомбинат 3:18.02 477
4422 Кокшаров Антон 1988 Росс Конаково КЭК 3:18.07 478
3959 Алферов Анатолий 1950 Росс С.Петербург Прибой 3:18.08 479
1359 Шалимов Михаил 1976 Росс Железнодорожный Орион 3:18.18 480
1283 Арбузов Дмитрий 1987 Росс Александров МУ_СДЮШОР 3:18.25 481
2781 Попов Петр 1951 Росс Измайлово * 3:18.28 482
208 Крымов Александр 1954 Росс Дмитров * 3:18.31 483
602 Михайлюк Максим 1971 Росс Москва МАИ 3:18.42 484
1975 Кожватов Александр 1955 Росс Дмитров * 3:18.44 485
2847 Залогин Геннадий 1966 Росс Сергиев-Посад * 3:18.47 486
1472 Миозоров Валерий 1978 Росс Москва СВАО 3:18.52 487
1442 Егоров Сергей 1966 Росс Москва Бадаев.пиво 3:18.59 488
399 Кузнецов Сергей 1970 Росс Москва ОВА_ВС_РФ 3:19.02 489
840 Стеклов Олег 1933 Росс Москва Битца 3:19.12 490
2544 Евдокимов Владимир 1956 Росс Троицк * 3:19.14 491
2985 Шорохов Алексей 1986 Росс Ленинский_р. * 3:19.28 492
2947 Харламов Михаил 1968 Росс Орехово-Зуево Химик 3:19.31 493
1848 Нефедов Андрей 1983 Росс Москва ВМФ_МГУПП 3:19.39 494
1215 Тимохин Игорь 1963 Росс Тула Машзавод 3:19.43 495
1498 Аникин Александр 1968 Росс Москва СВАО 3:19.47 496
362 Жуков Андрей 1957 Росс Заволжье Олень 3:19.52 497
2235 Созарь Геннадий 1956 Росс Шатура * 3:19.53 498
3396 Косов Владимир 1949 Росс Люберцы Пламя 3:19.56 499
584 Князев Николай 1936 Росс Воскресенск * 3:20.07 500
2434 Ковчегин Дмитрий 1977 Росс Москва * 3:20.11 501
2989 Кузякин Александр 1955 Росс Ленинский_р. * 3:20.12 502
1571 Борисов Александр 1953 Росс Москва * 3:20.15 503
618 Глебов Иван 1950 Росс Краснознаменск * 3:20.20 504
1752 Щербаков Максим 1971 Росс Дубна ДКЛ 3:20.27 505
943 Киенчук Андрей 1971 Росс Чехов-2 ВЧ-52583 3:20.31 506
1824 Рудской Игорь 1960 Росс Химки ФКСиТ 3:20.51 507
3354 Гладков Олег 1967 Росс Москва * 3:20.55 508
2068 Устинов Вадим 1985 Росс Дубна ДКЛ 3:20.59 509
2009 Горяев Владимир 1986 Росс Серпуховский_р. ФСК 3:21.06 510
1783 Левченко Александр 1948 Росс Жуковский * 3:21.09 511
641 Щелкунов Виктор 1956 Росс Краснознаменск * 3:21.12 512
3330 Петрейкин Аркадий 1963 Росс Истра Истина 3:21.19 513
2243 Петров Александр 1957 Росс Зеленоград Автокомбинат 3:21.21 514
3953 Петров Алексей 1979 Росс Смоленск * 3:21.25 515
2953 Захаров Юрий 1946 Росс Орехово-Зуево * 3:21.27 516
2656 Антипов Александр 1956 Росс Солнечногорск * 3:21.28 517
2452 Машковцев Иван 1984 Росс Москва ОДОН_ВВ_МВД 3:21.29 518
1007 Черняховский Михаил 1941 Росс Москва МПГУ 3:21.34 519
481 Полозов Алексей 1964 Росс Москва * 3:21.48 520
4414 Попов Виталий 1954 Росс Ржев Кристалл 3:22.03 521
1955 Прудников Николай 1943 Росс Жуковский * 3:22.08 522
2245 Жуков Андрей 1976 Росс Зеленоград Автокомбинат 3:22.14 523
215 Терещенко Юрий 1953 Росс Хабаровский_кр. Альбатрос 3:22.15 524
854 Симонов Геннадий 1944 Росс Москва ЮЗАО 3:22.19 525
2180 Швец Василий 1964 Росс Электрогорск * 3:22.24 526
1929 Удалов Евгений 1947 Росс Климовск Весна 3:22.28 527
1505 Простин Георгий 1958 Росс Москва Авиапром 3:22.32 528
2817 Завидов Алексей 1977 Росс Сергиев-Посад * 3:22.36 529
1993 Молодоженов Владимир 1956 Росс Москва ГУ_Кунцево 3:22.39 530
2644 Волков Павел 1984 Росс Солнечногорск Авангард 3:22.44 531
772 Шаров Владимир 1956 Росс Москва Метрополитен 3:22.46 532
2677 Крылов Артем 1968 Росс Москва СВАО 3:22.47 533
875 Савенков Алексей 1961 Росс Москва ЮЗАО 3:22.48 534
2421 Кузнецов Павел 1973 Росс Москва ВЧ-97740 3:23.03 535
1095 Власьев Алексей 1985 Росс Москва Ак.Упр. 3:23.05 536
3006 Кутлунин Владимир 1937 Росс Москва * 3:23.07 537
209 Жнивин Юрий 1940 Росс Дмитров * 3:23.08 538
823 Рябов Анатолий 1963 Росс Фрязино Олимп 3:23.10 539
3616 Ковальчук Григорий 1951 Росс Волжский * 3:23.10 540
3293 Ягодкин Евгений 1967 Росс Москва Динамо 3:23.14 541
2807 Зайцев Виктор 1940 Росс Красногорск Нахабино 3:23.16 542
3007 Дементьев Константин 1966 Росс Москва Фотон 3:23.18 543
2067 Червяков Василий 1954 Росс Дубна ДКЛ 3:23.20 544
3913 Молчанов Александр 1961 Росс С.Петербург * 3:23.25 545
1852 Безруков Алексей 1985 Росс Москва ВМФ_МГУПП 3:23.26 546
397 Зыков Алексей 1968 Росс Москва ОВА_ВС_РФ 3:23.36 547
1340 Метелев Андрей 1961 Росс Москва Динамо 3:23.43 548
2413 Кадыров Денис 1951 Росс Электроугли Москва 3:23.50 549
732 Гачков Анатолий 1954 Росс Одинцово * 3:23.52 550
1001 Тазетдинов Руслан 1958 Росс Москва Буревестник 3:24.05 551
686 Говердовский Владимир 1959 Росс Дзержинск ТЭЦ-22 3:24.08 552
2618 Багов Валерий 1958 Росс Королев ЛК 3:24.10 553
2441 Смирнов Виталий 1955 Росс Москва * 3:24.14 554
482 Володин Александр 1965 Росс Москва * 3:24.16 555
1870 Юдин Александр 1955 Росс Истра * 3:24.17 556
2315 Андреев Константин 1984 Росс Москва МГИУ 3:24.18 557
3046 Капустин Кирилл 1986 Росс Лыткарино СК Завьялова 3:24.19 558
3508 Панченко Андрей 1979 Росс Орел * 3:24.23 559
2040 Курышкин Павел 1980 Росс Луховицкий_р. Спорткомитет 3:24.30 560
1608 Великанов Виктор 1960 Росс Реутов * 3:24.32 561
1950 Макаров Михаил 1939 Росс Жуковский * 3:24.35 562
2161 Никитин Михаил 1946 Росс Красногорск Спорткомитет 3:24.37 563
2072 Котлов Петр 1961 Росс Москва МГУ 3:24.38 564
1253 Горбачев Олег 1965 Росс Мытищи * 3:24.40 565
3135 Лобачев Алексей 1977 Росс пос.Теплое Сатурн 3:24.47 566
375 Шурухин Виктор 1948 Росс Балашиха Старт 3:24.52 567
1081 Пахолков Владимир 1945 Росс Москва САО 3:24.55 568
2868 Баранов Александр 1986 Росс Сергиев-Посад * 3:25.04 569
3649 Покровский Александр 1984 Росс Н.Новгород НГТУ 3:25.05 570
2070 Штермен Валентин 1949 Росс Дубна * 3:25.06 571
730 Панфилов Юрий 1948 Росс Одинцово * 3:25.07 572
877 Романов Михаил 1956 Росс Москва ЮЗАО 3:25.27 573
2206 Кисилев Сергей 1956 Росс Москва Парсек 3:25.29 574
691 Нарбут Николай 1957 Росс Дзержинск ТЭЦ-22 3:25.32 575
2313 Примин Андрей 1982 Росс Москва МГИУ 3:25.34 576
3997 Каменский Максим 1980 Росс Ржев Кристалл 3:25.36 577
472 Глебанов Сергей 1955 Росс Москва ВЧ-32152 3:25.39 578
2849 Фокин Геннадий 1953 Росс Сергиев-Посад * 3:25.46 579
2393 Крестин Денис 1981 Росс Москва * 3:25.49 580
1904 Матвеев Михаил 1953 Росс Серпухов * 3:25.51 581
3029 Сараев Андрей 1974 Росс Москва Спортмастер 3:25.57 582
663 Маракушев Сергей 1962 Росс Ногинск * 3:25.59 583
1808 Возмищев Андрей 1967 Росс Звездный_городок ЦПК 3:26.01 584
3233 Ветчинин Александр 1959 Росс Москва * 3:26.07 585
1427 Корольков Дмитрий 1985 Росс Москва МГТУ 3:26.20 586
2783 Лабутин Иван 1959 Росс Москва Факел 3:26.25 587
2854 Шмидт Александр 1972 Росс Сергиев-Посад * 3:26.26 588
824 Большухин Владимир 1950 Росс Фрязино Олимп 3:26.31 589
2786 Коробов Дмитрий 1977 Росс Москва IRC 3:26.33 590
2334 Воробьев Игорь 1965 Росс Ногинский_р. Локомотив 3:26.37 591
1474 Соколов Борис 1968 Росс Москва СВАО 3:26.44 592
731 Татаринов Павел 1957 Росс Одинцово * 3:26.46 593
1835 Таджибаев Максим 1962 Росс Москва Подшипник 3:26.54 594
326 Гришин Андрей 1976 Росс Одинцово МГУУ 3:26.57 595
412 Камышев Сергей 1978 Росс Москва ВЧ-43753 3:26.59 596
2408 Ковалев Алексей 1974 Росс Москва * 3:27.02 597
819 Стрелков Сергей 1960 Росс Фрязино Олимп 3:27.15 598
2846 Дудник Вячеслав 1969 Росс Сергиев-Посад * 3:27.17 599
546 Маруев Алексей 1961 Росс Москва МГАВТ 3:27.20 600
1420 Володин Евгений 1980 Росс Москва МГТУ 3:27.22 601
1430 Леонов Михаил 1975 Росс Москва МГТУ 3:27.23 602
1394 Корягин Алексей 1954 Росс Клин * 3:27.26 603
713 Матюшкин Владимир 1941 Росс Одинцово * 3:27.37 604
894 Тагильцев Даниил 1979 Росс Москва РГУНГ 3:27.39 605
856 Югов Павел 1955 Росс Москва ЮЗАО 3:27.47 606
512 Юрин Андрей 1974 Росс Электросталь Электросталь 3:27.51 607
2018 Голубев Владимир 1985 Росс Москва МГСУ 3:27.51 608
968 Филин Сергей 1954 Росс Москва Авиапром 3:27.57 609
3914 Сапожников Олег 1963 Росс Новочебоксарск Лыжник 3:27.59 610
1865 Марков Александр 1948 Росс Истра * 3:28.01 611
2060 Константинов Петр 1981 Росс Москва Динамо 3:28.05 612
2666 Соболев Олег 1985 Росс Солнечногорск * 3:28.10 613
3531 Тихонов Алексей 1977 Росс Жуковский * 3:28.12 614
670 Степаненко Андрей 1965 Росс Ногинск * 3:28.18 615
3142 Филатов Константин 1950 Росс Гусь-Хрустальный Армагус 3:28.24 616
3532 Стронадко Виктор 1977 Росс Мирный * 3:28.26 617
1155 Симонов Максим 1989 Росс Лыткарино * 3:28.28 618
1334 Фищенко Геннадий 1952 Росс Раменское СКАЗ 3:28.30 619
1657 Воронин Сергей 1986 Росс Серпухов * 3:28.32 620
1683 Зыков Михаил 1982 Росс Серпухов * 3:28.35 621
1439 Сидоров Геннадий 1960 Росс Москва Спартак 3:28.36 622
2190 Грищенко Иван 1960 Росс Электрогорск * 3:28.41 623
1480 Захаревич Владимир 1957 Росс Москва СВАО 3:28.43 624
3528 Гришин Юрий 1963 Росс Москва * 3:28.44 625
1556 Ветохин Виктор 1955 Росс Кимры * 3:28.46 626
2008 Горяев Сергей 1959 Росс Серпуховский_р. ФСК 3:28.48 627
457 Душенок Евгений 1986 Росс Москва * 3:28.50 628
585 Рябов Виктор 1941 Росс Воскресенск * 3:28.51 629
3924 Князюк Антон 1972 Росс С.Петербург Прибой 3:29.01 630
1261 Попугаев Александр 1955 Росс Мытищи * 3:29.02 631
1717 Айвазян Александр 1971 Росс Дмитров * 3:29.06 632
436 Осотов Геннадий 1979 Росс Богородицк * 3:29.09 633
1841 Шаров Валерий 1955 Росс Москва РЖД 3:29.15 634
2626 Белов Максим 1982 Росс пос.Запрудня * 3:29.22 635
3517 Евграфов Валерий 1966 Росс Химки Сигматек 3:29.22 636
1746 Полушкин Евгений 1981 Росс Дубна * 3:29.40 637
440 Мошкарев Михаил 1947 Росс Калининград Балтика 3:29.58 638
2167 Журавлев Владислав 1950 Росс Красногорск Спорткомитет 3:30.03 639
2175 Азаркевич Алексей 1986 Росс Красногорск МАДИ 3:30.06 640
1588 Шукалов Сергей 1980 Росс Москва Динамо 3:30.09 641
2221 Рощин Николай 1951 Росс Луховицы * 3:30.13 642
2641 Махмутов Рифат 1960 Росс Москва Агат 3:30.29 643
2272 Куров Геннадий 1951 Росс Зеленоград Автокомбинат 3:30.36 644
394 Вознюк Александр 1957 Росс Москва ОВА_ВС_РФ 3:30.39 645
717 Мацаков Геннадий 1945 Росс Одинцово * 3:30.40 646
2739 Потемкин Родион 1972 Росс Москва WorldClass 3:30.45 647
1648 Руссков Иван 1986 Росс Балашиха * 3:30.49 648
3196 Деев Михаил 1967 Росс Москва МГУ 3:30.50 649
852 Журавлев Виктор 1938 Росс Москва Битца 3:30.56 650
983 Грядицкий Игорь 1955 Росс Москва Авиапром 3:30.58 651
3164 Воронин Игорь 1962 Росс Королев Вымпел 3:31.00 652
545 Головач Михаил 1951 Росс Москва МГАВТ 3:31.08 653
3337 Богданов Сергей 1957 Росс Москва СДЮШОР-64 3:31.08 654
539 Кирьянов Алексей 1970 Росс Электросталь Кристалл 3:31.13 655
454 Агапов Павел 1949 Росс Люберецкий_р Комитет 3:31.25 656
3413 Сорокин Константин 1962 Росс Ликино-Дулево * 3:31.26 657
1740 Савилов Андрей 1974 Росс Дубна ДКЛ 3:31.27 658
2132 Еремеев Юрий 1961 Росс Руза Спорткомитет 3:31.30 659
1713 Боженков Алексей 1950 Росс Дмитров * 3:31.32 660
2204 Клименков Сергей 1971 Росс Москва * 3:31.40 661
2988 Пушкарев Александр 1980 Росс Ленинский_р. * 3:31.52 662
953 Шумбасов Сергей 1952 Росс Чехов-2 ВЧ-52583 3:31.55 663
3143 Борисов Олег 1966 Росс Деденово * 3:31.58 664
1457 Шевелев Валерий 1962 Росс Москва Автомобилист 3:32.03 665
4417 Воронов Валерий 1946 Росс Ржев Кристалл 3:32.11 666
3040 Кирилов Дмитрий 1975 Росс Череповецк * 3:32.15 667
327 Яковлев Александр 1978 Росс Москва РГУНГ 3:32.16 668
1545 Финогенов Владимир 1952 Росс Москва МЗЭП 3:32.25 669
2540 Ваганов Олег 1961 Росс Троицк * 3:32.26 670
1045 Каплин Владимир 1983 Росс Москва ВАРВСМ 3:32.44 671
2961 Добронравов Илья 1963 Росс Москва * 3:32.48 672
1877 Сычков Альберт 1961 Росс Истра * 3:32.51 673
1054 Соловов Михаил 1963 Росс П.Посад Спартак 3:32.52 674
2449 Криворот Сергей 1972 Росс Москва ОДОН_ВВ_МВД 3:32.53 675
2820 Ефимов Алксандр 1964 Росс Сергиев-Посад * 3:32.56 676
3145 Гущин Виктор 1957 Росс Жуков * 3:33.04 677
2042 Нестеров Анатолий 1967 Росс Подольск УЦ_ГПС_МЧС 3:33.05 678
3621 Филатов Иван 1979 Росс Гусь-Хрустальный Мучачос 3:33.08 679
4408 Власов Юрий 1974 Росс Москва Буревестник 3:33.09 680
893 Назаров Александр 1978 Росс Москва РГУНГ 3:33.10 681
1418 Велищанский Михаил 1977 Росс Москва МГТУ 3:33.12 682
2222 Воробьев Владимир 1939 Росс Луховицы * 3:33.13 683
3628 Ротастиков Владимир 1959 Росс Калуга * 3:33.14 684
3290 Деревянко Кирилл 1982 Росс Щелково * 3:33.17 685
2168 Васильев Олег 1948 Росс Красногорск Спорткомитет 3:33.19 686
1435 Фомин Дмитрий 1985 Росс Москва МГТУ 3:33.20 687
1422 Дмитриев Алексей 1985 Росс Москва МГТУ 3:33.21 688
3082 Климовских Андрей 1963 Росс Москва Зеликович_Ф 3:33.28 689
1771 Архипов Алексей 1978 Росс Жуковский * 3:33.31 690
1969 Власов Геннадий 1953 Росс Дмитров * 3:33.33 691
452 Чекризов Владимир 1954 Росс Клин * 3:33.42 692
3201 Булыкин Игорь 1960 Росс Москва Динамо-25 3:33.45 693
767 Меньшиков Н 1984 Росс Одинцово ГПИ 3:33.53 694
4415 Голубев Владимир 1956 Росс Ржев Кристалл 3:34.00 695
1872 Ядровский Александр 1954 Росс Истра * 3:34.12 696
2996 Акчурин Ринат 1973 Росс Москва * 3:34.14 697
1348 Молодчинин Андрей 1964 Росс Москва Динамо 3:34.19 698
2236 Денисов Андрей 1966 Росс Шатура * 3:34.20 699
2561 Гоголинский Кирилл 1971 Росс Троицк * 3:34.22 700
971 Фатеичев Сергей 1958 Росс Москва Авиапром 3:34.26 701
2325 Заводсков Александр 1958 Росс Красноармейск Буревестник 3:34.29 702
724 Арзуманян Петр 1961 Росс Одинцово * 3:34.36 703
2336 Казаков Михаил 1969 Росс Волоколамск * 3:34.45 704
1575 Матвеев Александр 1947 Росс Москва Пламя 3:34.52 705
2717 Елисеев Павел 1977 Росс Москва * 3:34.54 706
1654 Зотов Влад 1967 Росс Серпухов * 3:35.00 707
1927 Крюгер Владимир 1952 Росс Климовск Весна 3:35.04 708
2816 Васильев Николай 1953 Росс Красногорск Спорткомитет 3:35.07 709
1777 Викторов Владимир 1963 Росс Жуковский * 3:35.30 710
2923 Скенилов Александр 1983 Росс Лыткарино * 3:35.46 711
1263 Приходько Сергей 1954 Росс Мытищи * 3:35.49 712
2427 Худяков Анатолий 1951 Росс Москва * 3:35.54 713
2111 Крылов Игорь 1963 Росс Ковров * 3:35.55 714
588 Белов Виктор 1948 Росс Воскресенск * 3:35.57 715
1495 Кулишов Игорь 1974 Росс Москва СВАО 3:36.16 716
1345 Жарков Николай 1958 Росс Раменское СКАЗ 3:36.18 717
2210 Горшков Энгельс 1941 Росс Красногорск Зоркий 3:36.23 718
308 Пискарев Сергей 1987 Росс Одинцово ВУ 3:36.25 719
3018 Патрушев Петр 1977 Росс Москва IRS 3:36.27 720
592 Шишкин Александр 1969 Росс Воскресенск * 3:36.31 721
3134 Лукашин Сергей 1953 Росс пос.Теплое * 3:36.34 722
425 Безлепкин Андрей 1954 Росс Москва Битца 3:36.35 723
1363 Бессараб Александр 1953 Росс Железнодорожный Орион 3:36.36 724
1446 Жилкин Александр 1957 Росс Ступино * 3:36.39 725
3011 Гарькавый Андрей 1959 Росс Москва Фотон 3:37.00 726
750 Травников Константин 1936 Росс Одинцово * 3:37.01 727
1897 Бахрушин Николай 1953 Росс Озеры * 3:37.09 728
1951 Махалов Сергей 1973 Росс Жуковский * 3:37.18 729
1303 Лангуев А. 1959 Росс Москва Автомобилист 3:37.26 730
1825 Ермолаев Андрей 1960 Росс Химки ФКСиТ 3:37.36 731
3008 Моисеев Дмитрий 1968 Росс Москва Фотон 3:37.38 732
1742 Виноградов Владимир 1961 Росс Москва Луч 3:37.41 733
1070 Ляпустин Михаил 1958 Росс Москва Локомотив 3:37.50 734
390 Чернов Сергей 1952 Росс Москва ОВА_ВС_РФ 3:37.55 735
582 Гожев Алексей 1974 Росс Воскресенск * 3:38.06 736
1281 Зверев Александр 1987 Росс Александров МУ_СДЮШОР 3:38.14 737
3397 Богословцев Юрий 1952 Росс Люберцы ЗвездаТомили 3:38.17 738
547 Головач Максим 1975 Росс Максим МГАВТ 3:38.27 739
1226 Курляндцев Сергей 1962 Росс Москва * 3:38.31 740
429 Пхиденко Евгений 1987 Росс Наро-Фоминск * 3:38.32 741
3958 ФИЛИППОВ МАКСИМ 1979 Росс С.-Петербург Прибой 3:38.41 742
2779 Бобров Александр 1953 Росс Москва * 3:38.50 743
606 Подоскин Сергей 1964 Росс Москва * 3:38.56 744
341 Гетьман Андрей 1951 Росс Королев * 3:39.01 745
1573 Сизанюк Александр 1957 Росс Москва * 3:39.07 746
227 Гошко Сергей 1962 Бел Минск * 3:39.08 747
3335 Усов Алексей 1954 Росс Москва СДЮШОР-64 3:39.10 748
3665 Сучков Андрей 1959 Росс Москва Динамо 3:39.21 749
2607 Саганский Богдан 1958 Росс с.Первятичи * 3:39.26 750
302 Пискаев Андрей 1967 Росс Одинцово ВУ 3:39.27 751
1567 Семаков Владимир 1955 Росс Москва ЮЗАО 3:39.29 752
982 Поветкин Дмитрий 1954 Росс Москва Авиапром 3:39.30 753
3181 Фролов Юрий 1972 Росс Тамбов.обл. * 3:39.32 754
964 Харьков Виталий 1938 Росс Раменское * 3:39.35 755
540 Жданов Анатолий 1956 Росс Электросталь Кристалл 3:39.41 756
2077 Игнатов Сергей 1960 Росс Апрелевка МГУ 3:40.09 757
1702 Бабунин Дмитрий 1954 Росс Дмитров * 3:40.11 758
609 Тиновицкий Михаил 1961 Росс Москва * 3:40.15 759
2027 Горчаков Игорь 1987 Росс Москва МГСУ 3:40.26 760
2373 Карцев Алексей 1982 Росс Раменское Сатурн 3:40.30 761
2374 Соколов Максим 1973 Росс Жуковский Сатурн 3:40.42 762
1558 Родин Евгений 1938 Росс Москва * 3:40.47 763
855 Пименов Александр 1959 Росс Москва ЮЗАО 3:40.48 764
608 Жиляков Вадим 1967 Росс Юбилейный * 3:40.49 765
3655 Мерзликин Владимир 1946 Росс Владимир Локомотив 3:40.51 766
2263 Филин Игорь 1957 Росс Зеленоград Автокомбинат 3:40.55 767
3922 Мальцев Вениамин 1947 Росс Череповец * 3:40.58 768
832 Сенин Дмитрий 1978 Росс Фрязино Олимп 3:40.59 769
2623 Давыдов Владимир 1978 Росс пос.Запрудня * 3:41.01 770
2280 Милентьев Василий 1938 Росс Зеленоград Автокомбинат 3:41.06 771
3128 Макаров Владимир 1963 Росс Мичуринск * 3:41.06 772
410 Алимов Роман 1978 Росс Москва ВЧ-43753 3:41.28 773
3561 Чуркин Александр 1949 Росс Москва * 3:41.34 774
1302 Шеронов Николай 1951 Росс Москва ЦСК_ВМФ 3:41.53 775
2176 Азаркевич Юрий 1955 Росс Красногорск * 3:41.59 776
1548 Тихомиров Игорь 1970 Росс Москва * 3:42.02 777
1299 Левушкин Сергей 1970 Росс Орехово-Зуево Химик 3:42.05 778
2216 Трунов Александр 1948 Росс Луховицы * 3:42.37 779
3989 Патрикеев Константин 1954 Росс Ярославль Монолит 3:42.50 780
902 Васильев Константин 1973 Росс Протвино * 3:42.54 781
1117 Луковкин Борис 1965 Росс Наро-Фоминск * 3:42.55 782
2366 Грецов Юрий 1955 Росс Лобня Спорткомитет 3:42.57 783
1979 Красавин Николай 1936 Росс Дмитров * 3:43.05 784
571 Быков Виктор 1959 Росс Коломна СДЮШОР 3:43.07 785
1361 Немов Юрий 1963 Росс Железнодорожный Орион 3:43.15 786
1762 Задорнов Анатолий 1952 Росс Москва Профсоюзы 3:43.17 787
2455 Денисов Николай 1985 Росс Москва ОДОН_ВВ_МВД 3:43.18 788
2211 Гантмахер Алексей 1959 Росс Москва * 3:43.19 789
1647 Слисшин Борис 1974 Росс Балашиха * 3:43.24 790
1176 Чуриков Виктор 1938 Росс Лыткарино * 3:43.33 791
1360 Токарев Юрий 1959 Росс Железнодорожный Орион 3:43.34 792
866 Хрестюхин Николай 1946 Росс Москва Микросс 3:43.37 793
2074 Щептев Владимир 1948 Росс Москва МГУ 3:43.39 794
1083 Фабричнев Александр 1954 Росс Москва СВАО 3:43.41 795
2556 Хорохорин Антон 1986 Росс Троицк * 3:43.42 796
2552 Сосков Иван 1986 Росс Троицк * 3:43.43 797
1910 Шиков Александр 1980 Росс Серпухов * 3:43.46 798
2275 Комарец Александр 1969 Росс Зеленоград Автокомбинат 3:43.52 799
1259 Медников Алексей 1982 Росс Мытищи * 3:44.01 800
518 Соколов Константин 1965 Росс Электросталь Электросталь 3:44.09 801
4447 Медведев Анатолий 1961 Росс Москва ВВС 3:44.10 802
959 Лавриненко Владимир 1964 Росс Москва ФАиС 3:44.17 803
2001 Соловьев Анатолий 1974 Росс Озеры * 3:44.20 804
3055 Ермолаев Владимир 1959 Росс Москва Вольск ВВУ 3:44.27 805
1173 Воробьев Вячеслав 1953 Росс Лыткарино * 3:44.30 806
3407 Рыбаков Владимир 1959 Росс Одинцово * 3:44.37 807
1426 Игошин Александр 1984 Росс Москва МГТУ 3:44.40 808
432 Гаврилов Владимир 1978 Росс Москва * 3:44.48 809
2884 Холопов Виктор 1941 Росс Сергиев-Посад * 3:44.54 810
3197 Вомпе Александр 1970 Росс Москва МГУ 3:45.05 811
2114 Буданов Александр 1968 Росс Ковров * 3:45.12 812
228 Кишкурно Николай 1961 Бел Минск * 3:45.20 813
2740 Соколов Дмитрий 1971 Росс Москва WorldClass 3:45.41 814
330 Гаюльский Виктор 1957 Росс Москва РГУНГ 3:45.42 815
847 Шашков Николай 1948 Росс Москва ЮЗАО 3:45.44 816
1703 Бабунин Юрий 1976 Росс Дмитров * 3:45.47 817
2581 Трошин Владимир 1948 Росс Подольский_р. * 3:45.49 818
563 Бабыкин Сергей 1964 Росс Коломна СДЮШОР 3:45.55 819
332 Беляев Леонид 1941 Росс Долгопрудный Динамо 3:45.56 820
229 Монахов Роман 1969 Бел Минск СГУ 3:45.59 821
3059 Харпаев Валерий 1957 Росс Ярославль * 3:45.59 822
1593 Зайцев Евгений 1943 Росс Москва МТИПП 3:46.03 823
749 Берещенко Василий 1945 Росс Одинцово * 3:46.10 824
703 Исаев Юрий 1937 Росс Одинцово МООЛЛ 3:46.12 825
1594 Меньшов Валерий 1968 Росс Москва МТИПП 3:46.13 826
2862 Аввакумов Юрий 1949 Росс Сергиев-Посад * 3:46.20 827
940 Филатов Виктор 1958 Росс Каменск-Уральский КУЛЗ 3:46.23 828
1008 Волков Сергей 1950 Росс Москва МПГУ 3:46.25 829
2448 Семенов Алексей 1958 Росс Москва ОДОН_ВВ_МВД 3:46.26 830
3032 Носов Алексей 1976 Росс Химки SKISPORT.RU 3:46.47 831
2061 Лисеев Сергей 1956 Росс Москва Битца 3:46.48 832
1591 Нестерец Владислав 1951 Росс Москва Мир 3:46.50 833
960 Одоховский Вячеслав 1962 Росс Москва ФАиС 3:46.56 834
568 Шуев Сергей 1974 Росс Коломна СДЮШОР 3:46.57 835
2929 Картель Александр 1961 Росс Москва Профсоюзы 3:47.02 836
1656 Чернышов Игорь 1967 Росс Серпухов * 3:47.14 837
2155 Константинов Юрий 1953 Росс Красногорск Спорткомитет 3:47.27 838
2496 Антипов Александр 1956 Росс Москва * 3:47.38 839
407 Телепин Николай 1941 Росс Москва Локомотив 3:47.41 840
2694 Багрецов Сергей 1952 Росс Москва * 3:47.43 841
2425 Сторонкин Борис 1979 Росс Москва * 3:47.45 842
2774 Рябинин Антон 1980 Росс Москва * 3:47.47 843
853 Арсеньев Михаил 1944 Росс Москва ЮЗАО 3:47.48 844
590 Варварин Вячеслав 1934 Росс Воскресенск * 3:48.00 845
1481 Тарасов Петр 1969 Росс Москва СВАО 3:48.03 846
2028 Павлов Олег 1987 Росс Москва МГСУ 3:48.14 847
3391 Ситников Андрей 1965 Росс Москва * 3:48.19 848
3385 Соловьев Николай 1982 Росс Москва * 3:48.20 849
3384 Турецков Александр 1980 Росс Москва Fischer 3:48.23 850
525 Безобразов Николай 1936 Росс Электросталь Электросталь 3:48.27 851
2405 Жаринов Виктор 1947 Росс Москва * 3:48.29 852
1513 Глазырин Владимир 1952 Росс Москва Авиапром 3:48.35 853
1285 Чураков Анатолий 1936 Росс Химки МКЛЛС 3:48.38 854
1362 Никитин Вячеслав 1953 Росс Железнодорожный Орион 3:48.46 855
2501 Федоров Александр 1987 Росс Москва ДЮСШ-93 3:48.48 856
1152 Суровцев Александр 1988 Росс Лыткарино * 3:48.51 857
3611 Курмашов Виктор 1959 Росс Волжский * 3:48.53 858
2115 Половинкин Николай 1957 Росс Бронницы Ростелеком 3:48.55 859
2658 Фролов Александр 1971 Росс Солнечногорск * 3:48.57 860
2654 Фролов Владимир 1942 Росс Солнечногорск * 3:49.00 861
1948 Щепанюк Тадеуш 1956 Росс Дмитров * 3:49.06 862
1839 Жердев Владимир 1954 Росс Москва МГТУ 3:49.11 863
1331 Кузовлев Владимир 1956 Росс Черноголовка Черноголовка 3:49.24 864
2984 Селищев Николай 1952 Росс Ленинский_р. * 3:49.33 865
2640 Демидов Виктор 1960 Росс Москва * 3:49.34 866
329 Папшев Игорь 1940 Росс Москва РГУНГ 3:49.36 867
549 Грибков Алексей 1982 Росс Москва МГАВТ 3:49.36 868
2121 Ануфриев Владимир 1955 Росс Красногорск Спорткомитет 3:49.56 869
3605 Субачев Виталий 1950 Росс Череповец Ритм 3:49.58 870
3132 Крадинов Андрей 1970 Росс п.Санково * 3:50.06 871
2603 Концевой Анатолий 1968 Росс Кубинка * 3:50.07 872
1192 Горин Иван 1939 Росс Москва ЦСК_ВМФ 3:50.09 873
2888 Баранов Сергей 1967 Росс Сергиев-Посад * 3:50.17 874
2808 Фомин Валентин 1940 Росс Красногорск Спорткомитет 3:50.27 875
3355 Колесников Михаил 1973 Росс Москва * 3:50.30 876
1010 Крупковский Илья 1972 Росс Москва Мосгортранс 3:50.36 877
3541 Брюханов Владимир 1983 Росс Королев * 3:51.01 878
1809 Кальмин Андрей 1965 Росс Звездный_городок ЦПК 3:51.11 879
3171 Земцов Андрей 1964 Росс Москва * 3:51.12 880
600 Фиров Николай 1951 Росс Юбилейный * 3:51.17 881
347 Молименков Евгений 1958 Росс Королев * 3:51.20 882
1580 Тавров Александр 1965 Росс Москва ЮЗАО 3:51.21 883
885 Кондратюк Анатолий 1980 Росс Софрино-1 Энергия 3:51.22 884
692 Петров Владимр 1958 Росс Дзержинск ТЭЦ-22 3:51.27 885
1197 Иванов Юрий 1970 Росс Юбилейный * 3:51.30 886
1327 Бабкин Сергей 1941 Росс Черноголовка Черноголовка 3:51.32 887
1053 Фуров Юрий 1938 Росс П.Посад Спартак 3:51.33 888
1396 Кузнецов Александр 1952 Росс Москва МСХА 3:51.35 889
1694 Третьяков Евгений 1950 Росс Серпухов * 3:51.36 890
864 Савосин Александр 1953 Росс Москва Битца 3:51.38 891
519 Власов Александр 1966 Росс Электросталь Электросталь 3:51.52 892
1322 Аксеничев Андрей 1967 Росс Москва Велогон.ру 3:51.54 893
2153 Старков Валентин 1944 Росс Красногорск Спорткомитет 3:52.03 894
984 Тарновский Игорь 1973 Росс Москва Авиапром 3:52.08 895
3622 Лабутин Евгений 1949 Росс Клин * 3:52.25 896
1131 Романов Антон 1989 Росс Лыткарино * 3:52.26 897
1849 Дубровец Владимир 1982 Росс Москва ВМФ_МГУПП 3:52.28 898
2825 Сазонов Иван 1955 Росс Сергиев-Посад * 3:52.29 899
1549 Кривенков Сергей 1967 Росс Москва * 3:52.35 900
1572 Захарченко Евгений 1962 Росс Москва * 3:52.37 901
1658 Кузин Александр 1984 Росс Балашиха * 3:52.40 902
3162 Мокринский Владимир 1950 Росс Королев Муравей 3:52.47 903
528 Воробьев Юрий 1939 Росс Юбилейный * 3:52.49 904
1708 Задорожный Александр 1968 Росс Дмитров * 3:52.58 905
3936 Толмачев Сергей 1951 Росс Гусь-Хрустальный Армагус 3:53.02 906
350 Носов Владимир 1949 Росс Заволжье Олень 3:53.06 907
3644 Шашков Алексей 1942 Росс Обнинск * 3:53.11 908
2435 Русанов Григорий 1973 Росс Москва СВАО 3:53.23 909
891 Прошкин Александр 1961 Росс Софрино-1 * 3:53.29 910
2318 Головин Владимир 1976 Росс Пушкино * 3:53.36 911
2052 Каалдсаа Тронд 1961 Нор Осло * 3:53.43 912
2241 Карпов Андрей 1971 Росс Москва * 3:53.44 913
1290 Титов Виктор 1939 Росс Химки Химки 3:53.46 914
3248 Подстяжонок Николай 1957 Росс Звенигород * 3:53.49 915
2254 Зотов Сергей 1956 Росс Зеленоград Автокомбинат 3:53.52 916
709 Никульшин Виктор 1942 Росс Одинцово * 3:54.09 917
685 Бардасов Олег 1961 Росс Дзержинск ТЭЦ-22 3:54.13 918
3224 Харламов Сергей 1960 Росс Москва Динамо-21 3:54.20 919
2973 Феоктистов Владимир 1951 Росс Ленинский_р. * 3:54.25 920
1687 Шарипов Василий 1941 Росс Серпухов * 3:54.32 921
2741 Тимохин Роман 1977 Росс Москва WorldClass 3:54.33 922
2866 Маслов Игорь 1985 Росс Сергиев-Посад * 3:54.53 923
2277 Розов Николай 1942 Росс Зеленоград Автокомбинат 3:54.57 924
391 Буяновский Стельян 1954 Росс Москва ОВА ВС_РФ 3:54.59 925
2321 Гущин Александр 1942 Росс Пушкино * 3:55.01 926
662 Осипюк Николай 1959 Росс Ногинск * 3:55.07 927
357 Мясников Владимир 1954 Росс Заволжье Олень 3:55.08 928
2993 Макаров Александр 1945 Росс Москва Зенит 3:55.13 929
2962 Соболев Станислав 1943 Росс Королев Муравей 3:55.17 930
3515 Максимов Юрий 1952 Росс Пересвет Икар 3:55.24 931
738 Токарев Павел 1950 Росс Одинцово * 3:56.08 932
610 Омаров Валерий 1960 Росс Юбилейный * 3:56.09 933
2553 Страхов Александр 1962 Росс Троицк * 3:56.12 934
1893 Мачихильян Владимир 1945 Росс Красноармейск * 3:56.15 935
3964 Захаров Николай 1959 Росс Москва МГТС 3:56.21 936
1914 Тетрадов Анатолий 1949 Росс Климовск Весна 3:56.27 937
319 Цисар Александр 1960 Росс Одинцово ВУ 3:56.31 938
3512 Митрофанов Василий 1977 Росс Москва * 3:56.50 939
637 Сухов Валентин 1946 Росс Краснознаменск Энергия 3:56.57 940
966 Садеков Энвар 1932 Росс Москва Авиапром 3:56.59 941
3987 Молех Евгений 1946 Росс Ярославль * 3:57.04 942
3903 Баюшкин Дмитрий 1977 Росс Ковров * 3:57.10 943
1256 Колобаев Сергей 1951 Росс Мытищи * 3:57.25 944
2205 Бакулев Сергей 1974 Росс Москва Вызов 3:57.27 945
1080 Тыренко Александр 1940 Росс Москва Мир 3:57.31 946
387 Петриев Юрий 1986 Росс Балашиха * 3:57.35 947
1198 Чернов Викентий 1970 Росс Юбилейный * 3:57.38 948
3152 Долженков Вячеслав 1952 Росс Москва Альт-Вест 3:57.47 949
3577 Злобин Владислав 1973 Росс Ивантеевка * 3:57.50 950
781 Байдаков Анатолий 1948 Росс Москва Метрополитен 3:57.55 951
3341 Яковлев Евгений 1964 Росс Москва СДЮШОР-64 3:57.59 952
3399 Крынин Григорий 1967 Росс Москва * 3:58.14 953
1153 Крупнов Александр 1987 Росс Лыткарино * 3:58.16 954
3992 Кузнецов Анатолий 1949 Росс Ярославль Монолит 3:58.26 955
4402 Иванов Дмитрий 1968 Росс Тверь * 3:58.30 956
2347 Елизаренко Виктор 1949 Росс Москва Караван 3:58.34 957
2084 Горнев Константин 1972 Росс Долгопрудный * 3:58.54 958
3925 Сатов Илья 1975 Росс С.Петербург Прибой 3:58.56 959
3977 Елисин Дмитрий 1969 Росс Химки * 3:59.00 960
368 Лихачев Владимир 1946 Росс Заволжье Олень 3:59.02 961
2724 Сидоров Олег 1985 Росс Москва IRC 3:59.04 962
707 Петров Александр 1941 Росс Одинцово * 3:59.07 963
2548 Лобанов Валерий 1961 Росс Троицк * 3:59.11 964
3215 Бурлаков Алексей 1986 Росс Москва МФТИ 3:59.15 965
2615 Медведев Евгений 1956 Росс Москва ЗАО "ИКК" 3:59.23 966
690 Инюткин Алексей 1960 Росс Дзержинск ТЭЦ-22 4:00.07 967
3245 Чернов Олег 1961 Росс Солнечногорск * 4:00.07 968
1027 Норкин Виктор 1961 Росс Москва МПГУ 4:00.14 969
2566 Кабанов Александр 1956 Росс Москва ВЧ-2450 4:00.19 970
1228 Богданов Константин 1976 Росс Москва * 4:00.23 971
2019 Тезиков Михаил 1980 Росс Москва МГСУ 4:00.26 972
487 Сорокин Антон 1969 Росс Москва * 4:00.33 973
346 Натфулин Анатолий 1947 Росс Королев Муравей 4:00.36 974
2668 Володько Виталий 1975 Росс Москва * 4:00.38 975
3939 Остапенко Андрей 1961 Росс Москва УВД_СЗАО 4:00.48 976
1358 Дубнов Дмитрий 1975 Росс Москва * 4:00.52 977
1134 Агапов Кирилл 1990 Росс Лыткарино * 4:00.55 978
3511 Семенов Евгений 1980 Росс Кольчугино Ласточка 4:00.57 979
1963 Сергеев Виктор 1949 Росс Жуковский * 4:00.59 980
3056 Гриднев Александр 1953 Росс Вольск ВВВУТ 4:01.07 981
1690 Корякин Михаил 1949 Росс Серпухов * 4:01.09 982
2460 Храмов Роберт 1950 Росс Пущино * 4:01.16 983
3014 Чурсин Олег 1975 Росс Москва Фотон 4:01.27 984
2407 Гордюшенко Виктор 1957 Росс Москва Клуб-24 4:01.28 985
1749 Никоноров Валентин 1940 Росс Дубна * 4:01.29 986
344 Каравай Михаил 1940 Росс Королев * 4:01.31 987
3348 Кондрашов Юрий 1936 Росс Подольск * 4:01.34 988
603 Морозов Дмитрий 1936 Росс Москва учил.37 4:01.48 989
2151 Лобастов Сергей 1954 Росс Красногорск Спорткомитет 4:01.51 990
3641 Самойлов Алексей 1946 Росс Москва Альтаир 4:01.54 991
2737 Ардашников Яков 1971 Росс Москва WorldClass 4:02.02 992
2845 Ратынский Александр 1975 Росс Сергиев-Посад * 4:02.12 993
2123 Щербина Андрей 1987 Росс Красногорск Спорткомитет 4:02.22 994
1416 Воробьев Виктор 1952 Росс Москва Метрострой 4:02.25 995
2343 Трофимов Сергей 1942 Росс Волоколамск * 4:02.47 996
3064 Луцкий Константин 1983 Росс Москва ЗСК 4:02.59 997
892 Зверев Дмитрий 1978 Росс Москва РГУНГ 4:03.12 998
2237 Ташкин Николай 1955 Росс Шатура * 4:03.16 999
3503 Аношин Юрий 1968 Росс Москва * 4:03.19 1000
3343 Минаев Дмитрий 1965 Росс Москва СДЮШОР-64 4:03.22 1001
2759 Орлов Александр 1988 Росс Москва Три_стихии 4:03.30 1002
1673 Феклисов Алексей 1947 Росс Долгопрудный * 4:03.31 1003
988 Смирнов Рудольф 1939 Росс Москва Авиапром 4:03.36 1004
1503 Чочиа Павел 1951 Росс Москва Авиапром 4:03.37 1005
820 Калугин Дмитрий 1960 Росс Фрязино Олимп 4:03.39 1006
1101 Вершинин Юрий 1955 Росс Москва ОВА_ВС_РФ 4:03.40 1007
381 Пученков Виктор 1937 Росс Балашиха Старт 4:03.42 1008
1154 Языков Алексей 1987 Росс Лыткарино * 4:03.54 1009
3013 Чесалин Анатолий 1965 Росс Москва Фотон 4:04.00 1010
1978 Овчинников Вадим 1979 Росс Дмитров * 4:04.01 1011
3996 Александров Роман 1984 Росс Ржев Кристалл 4:04.14 1012
2665 Наумов Максим 1979 Росс Солнечногорск * 4:04.30 1013
711 Плахов Константин 1936 Росс Одинцово * 4:04.34 1014
1022 Бутырский Александр 1986 Росс Москва Мосгортранс 4:04.46 1015
867 Борисов Николай 1943 Росс Москва Битца 4:04.50 1016
3648 Логашов Евгений 1984 Росс Н.Новгород НГТУ 4:04.58 1017
2538 Бауков Валерий 1955 Росс Троицк * 4:05.12 1018
333 Дюжаков Алексей 1973 Росс Черкизово * 4:05.54 1019
2014 Зимин Андрей 1982 Росс Москва МГСУ 4:06.26 1020
2250 Филимонов Юрий 1958 Росс Зеленоград Автокомбинат 4:06.33 1021
1789 Кудряшов Евгений 1986 Росс Москва * 4:06.55 1022
1586 Шаханов Александр 1986 Росс Москва МАИ 4:06.57 1023
710 Добролюбов Владимир 1941 Росс Одинцово * 4:07.05 1024
2118 Буякевич Александр 1962 Росс Красногорск Спорткомитет 4:07.06 1025
828 Рычков Сергей 1939 Росс Фрязино Олимп 4:07.10 1026
1129 Костин Владимир 1981 Росс Лыткарино * 4:07.16 1027
1221 Уваркин Евгений 1947 Росс Москва * 4:07.39 1028
3556 Яковлев Сергей 1958 Росс Подольск Космос 4:07.39 1029
2169 Чайка Валентин 1949 Росс Красногорск Спорткомитет 4:07.51 1030
3010 Голованов Михаил 1959 Росс Москва Фотон 4:08.10 1031
1543 Колганов Александр 1962 Росс Москва АльпклубМЭИ 4:08.21 1032
1544 Василькин Леонид 1945 Росс Москва ЮАО 4:08.31 1033
1433 Петров Андрей 1981 Росс Москва МГТУ 4:08.36 1034
1891 Морозов Валерий 1935 Росс Красноармейск * 4:08.37 1035
607 Смирнов Руслан 1964 Росс Москва * 4:08.58 1036
696 Чернышев Евгений 1956 Росс Дзержинск ТЭЦ-22 4:09.05 1037
2122 Щербина Александр 1958 Росс Красногорск Спорткомитет 4:09.06 1038
1945 Карцов Сергей 1951 Росс Климовск Весна 4:09.08 1039
451 Феоктистов Владимир 1958 Росс Москва Завьялова 4:09.17 1040
3971 Кузнецов Леонид 1948 Росс Люберцы РЛЛС 4:09.21 1041
3130 Еснин Константин 1985 Росс Мичуринск * 4:09.24 1042
1082 Неганов Александр 1944 Росс Москва * 4:09.29 1043
426 Краснюков Анатолий 1959 Росс Наро-Фоминск п.Молодежный 4:09.54 1044
3207 Чертович Леонид 1940 Росс Королев * 4:10.05 1045
834 Евсеев Илья 1975 Росс Фрязино Олимп 4:10.17 1046
3291 Холяпин Андрей 1968 Росс Москва Динамо 4:10.18 1047
2904 Овчинников Артем 1973 Росс Москва Кардиоцентр 4:10.19 1048
3231 Серов Александр 1984 Росс Бронницы * 4:10.45 1049
3636 Агальцов Андрей 1978 Росс Ногинск-9 * 4:10.55 1050
4433 Болотаев Сергей 1964 Росс Химки * 4:11.10 1051
2387 Петров Сергей 1973 Росс Москва Вызов 4:11.17 1052
2248 Скоблов Николай 1955 Росс Зеленоград Автокомбинат 4:11.26 1053
3246 Окулов Леонид 1962 Росс Ярцево * 4:11.31 1054
789 Иванов Павел 1959 Росс Москва Метрополитен 4:11.39 1055
2785 Самсонов Григорий 1984 Росс Москва МАИ 4:11.43 1056
3403 Добровольский Евгений 1980 Росс Москва * 4:12.01 1057
2006 Юденков Валерий 1947 Росс Москва * 4:12.07 1058
1366 Коворов Сергей 1978 Росс Железнодорожный Орион 4:12.10 1059
3978 Любин Павел 1985 Росс Москва СДЮШОР-64 4:12.18 1060
2894 Зверев Вячеслав 1960 Росс Егорьевск * 4:12.32 1061
2924 Скенилов Сергей 1949 Росс Лыткарино * 4:12.52 1062
1846 Бакров Валерий 1963 Росс Москва РЖД 4:12.57 1063
3332 Линьков Николай 1961 Росс Москва * 4:13.03 1064
2403 Гладков Павел 1959 Росс Мытищи * 4:13.34 1065
1247 Антонов Сергей 1961 Росс Мытищи * 4:13.36 1066
2004 Некрасов Александр 1958 Росс Пышма Учит.Газета 4:14.11 1067
1714 Лукьянов Виктор 1961 Росс Дмитров * 4:14.21 1068
3241 Сухов Артем 1987 Росс Москва МЭИ 4:14.24 1069
1973 Опенько Владимир 1949 Росс Дмитров * 4:14.30 1070
2958 Титов Илья 1966 Росс Москва * 4:14.33 1071
3542 Халецкий Алексей 1984 Росс Москва СДЮШОР-64 4:14.36 1072
1292 Александров Валерий 1953 Росс Химки * 4:14.41 1073
505 Тихомиров Арнольд 1943 Росс Москва КосмСвязь 4:14.45 1074
1763 Лещенко Николай 1957 Росс Москва * 4:14.52 1075
2554 Стриженко Иван 1959 Росс Троицк * 4:14.55 1076
1525 Тивелев Андрей 1970 Росс Москва Авиапром 4:15.12 1077
2537 Огнев Андрей 1968 Росс Дмитров Караван 4:15.18 1078
2939 Коробов Александр 1982 Росс Орехово-Зуево * 4:15.22 1079
2582 Трошин Дмитрий 1976 Росс Подольский_р. * 4:15.23 1080
2559 Щепачков Алексей 1984 Росс Троицк * 4:15.52 1081
1539 Козлов Михаил 1976 Росс Москва Динамо 4:15.54 1082
2826 Чечеткин Александр 1957 Росс Сергиев-Посад * 4:15.56 1083
1883 Липовенко Вячеслав 1944 Росс Красноармейск * 4:16.00 1084
2716 Валуев Михаил 1977 Росс Москва * 4:16.09 1085
489 Алексеев Владимир 1967 Росс Москва ВЧ-42261 4:16.14 1086
742 Саберзянов Артем 1981 Росс Одинцово * 4:16.20 1087
1660 Курносиков Сергей 1939 Росс Серпухов * 4:16.38 1088
3163 Миронов Сергей 1955 Росс Апрелевка * 4:16.40 1089
2312 Файзуллин Ирек 1985 Росс Москва МГИУ 4:16.44 1090
2937 Баранов Анатолий 1952 Росс Москва * 4:17.06 1091
2616 Костынич Сергей 1964 Росс Москва РЛЛС 4:17.27 1092
2675 Терехов Михаил 1972 Росс Москва МГУ 4:18.11 1093
705 Урусов Алексадр 1937 Росс Одинцово * 4:18.20 1094
2436 Русанов Павел 1941 Росс Москва СВАО 4:18.22 1095
2419 Гарнык Антон 1978 Росс Москва * 4:18.28 1096
495 Ерофеев Андрей 1975 Росс Москва * 4:18.30 1097
897 Сысоев Иван 1972 Росс Москва ЮАО 4:18.40 1098
2093 Медведев Александр 1955 Росс Дубна * 4:18.42 1099
2089 Членов Леонид 1955 Росс Дубна * 4:18.44 1100
2765 Антипов Сергей 1971 Росс Выкса Металлург 4:18.46 1101
2776 Пирожков Дмитрий 1972 Росс Москва * 4:19.07 1102
2022 Павлов Сергей 1983 Росс Москва МГСУ 4:19.12 1103
958 Мандрусенко Игорь 1966 Росс Чехов-2 ВЧ-52583 4:19.18 1104
3419 Плешаков Дмитрий 1963 Росс Москва Парсек 4:19.29 1105
3594 Жильцов Сергей 1940 Росс Москва Энергия 4:19.33 1106
898 Иванов Вячеслав 1957 Росс Карабаново * 4:19.39 1107
3920 Иванов Валерий 1949 Росс Кимры Прогрес 4:19.41 1108
1307 Балуев Виктор 1966 Росс Москва ЦСК_ВМФ 4:19.46 1109
2964 Новиков Александр 1963 Росс Москва * 4:19.53 1110
3662 Кузнецов Андрей 1982 Росс Москва МГУ 4:20.17 1111
664 Литвинов Александр 1944 Росс Ногинск * 4:20.26 1112
445 Чечулин Анаталий 1953 Азер Баку Автокомбинат 4:20.32 1113
1737 Дыбин Анатолий 1942 Росс Дубна ДКЛ 4:20.51 1114
2839 Смирнов Владимир 1946 Росс Сергиев-Посад * 4:20.55 1115
3988 Крупин Рудольф 1941 Росс Ярославль Монолит 4:21.12 1116
3081 Кузин Петр 1986 Росс Москва Зеликович_Ф 4:21.17 1117
3062 Волов Николай 1980 Росс Москва ЗСК 4:21.39 1118
2302 Земелькин Валерий 1955 Росс Москва РЛЛС 4:22.03 1119
2698 Фесик Александр 1944 Росс Москва МАИ 4:22.10 1120
2188 Бикмулин Марсиль 1941 Росс Электрогорск * 4:22.54 1121
3214 Кадышев Тимур 1965 Росс Москва * 4:22.55 1122
1801 Богачев Сергей 1942 Росс Москва ИВТАН 4:23.00 1123
3564 Коновалов Александр 1961 Росс Москва Динамо 4:23.08 1124
1926 Прошин Алексей 1976 Росс Климовск Весна 4:23.29 1125
2809 Тютюников Иван 1981 Росс Нахабино РЛЛС 4:23.42 1126
741 Ищук Лев 1941 Росс Одинцово * 4:24.03 1127
2562 Берестов Павел 1969 Росс Троицк * 4:24.09 1128
2848 Стручков Виктор 1938 Росс Сергиев-Посад * 4:24.44 1129
986 Корнилов Виктор 1941 Росс Москва Авиапром 4:24.50 1130
392 Равина Владимир 1952 Росс Москва ОВА ВС_РФ 4:25.01 1131
2218 Голованов Иван 1940 Росс Луховицы * 4:25.09 1132
1741 Стогов Владимир 1961 Росс Москва * 4:25.20 1133
3333 Русаков Николай 1949 Росс Мирный Косм.-Плесец 4:25.26 1134
3356 Антонов Николай 1985 Росс Наро-Фоминск * 4:25.34 1135
2345 Бахвалов Вячеслав 1938 Росс Москва Караван 4:25.46 1136
3157 Юденков Андрей 1977 Росс Москва * 4:25.58 1137
448 Козырев Александр 1977 Росс Москва Альпинист 4:26.11 1138
3632 Анищенков Виталий 1938 Росс Смоленск * 4:26.18 1139
704 Белозеров Юрий 1939 Росс Одинцово * 4:26.32 1140
1507 Емельянов Анатолий 1943 Росс Москва Авиапром 4:26.44 1141
2214 Березин Сергей 1974 Росс Москва * 4:26.52 1142
2959 Богатырев Андрей 1956 Росс Мытищи * 4:27.25 1143
2502 Бологов Дмитрий 1987 Росс Москва ДЮСШ-93 4:27.32 1144
1397 Федоров Вадим 1977 Росс Москва МСХА 4:27.52 1145
2818 Досеев С. 1979 Росс Сергиев-Посад * 4:28.08 1146
2721 Моргунов Николай 1958 Росс Москва IRC 4:28.11 1147
1429 Курахтанов Александр 1983 Росс Москва МГТУ 4:28.16 1148
1517 Жуков Андрей 1966 Росс Москва Авиапром 4:28.40 1149
962 Читнев Андрей 1960 Росс Москва ФАиС 4:28.42 1150
2815 Чистов Владимир 1955 Росс Красногорск * 4:29.06 1151
2720 Вялкин Андрей 1961 Росс Москва IRC 4:29.29 1152
348 Пустеленин Владимир 1939 Росс Заволжье Олень 4:29.31 1153
3100 Алымов Владимир 1957 Росс Москва * 4:29.51 1154
2430 Мазин Евгений 1980 Росс Москва Три_стихии 4:30.15 1155
1277 Зверев Сергей 1956 Росс Александров МУ_СДЮШОР 4:30.25 1156
2406 Балакирев Анатолий 1951 Росс Москва * 4:30.29 1157
2058 Слободяник Роман 1967 Росс Москва * 4:30.33 1158
1829 Микрюков Владимир 1983 Росс Химки ФКСиТ 4:31.41 1159
2385 Севастьянов Юрий 1946 Росс Москва Сатурн 4:31.44 1160
1078 Милюков Сергей 1942 Росс Рязань Буревестник 4:32.03 1161
3525 Сиваков Владимир 1938 Росс Москва * 4:32.22 1162
1565 Сальников Сергей 1973 Росс Москва Склифосовско 4:32.26 1163
1324 Денищев Вячеслав 1951 Росс Черноголовка Черноголовка 4:32.30 1164
500 Малышев Сергей 1970 Росс Юбилейный * 4:32.35 1165
3203 Можаев Валерий 1949 Росс Москва Мир 4:32.56 1166
1013 Зарипов Дамир 1983 Росс Москва Мосгортранс 4:33.01 1167
687 Жигалов Николай 1958 Росс Дзержинск ТЭЦ-22 4:33.04 1168
369 Салин Александр 1957 Росс Москва * 4:33.10 1169
2346 Волковинский Анатолий 1937 Росс Москва Караван 4:33.17 1170
2758 Романовский Алексей 1959 Росс Москва Три_стихии 4:33.22 1171
2416 Львов Валерий 1976 Росс Москва * 4:33.33 1172
450 Феоктистов Николай 1954 Росс Москва Завьялова 4:33.48 1173
2763 Воробьев Александр 1970 Росс Москва МАИ 4:34.04 1174
722 Сметанкин Сергей 1940 Росс Одинцово * 4:34.09 1175
2670 Сухов Дмитрий 1973 Росс Щелково * 4:34.18 1176
2459 Проскурян Виктор 1943 Росс Пущино * 4:34.54 1177
449 Столяров Анатолий 1948 Росс Москва ЮЗАО 4:35.20 1178
3079 Назаров Алексей 1986 Росс Москва Зеликович_Ф 4:35.25 1179
2753 Драудвилла Альгис 1958 Росс Москва WorldClass 4:35.29 1180
3012 Голованов Константин 1962 Росс Москва Фотон 4:36.00 1181
1088 Ракитский Вячеслав 1942 Росс Москва * 4:36.08 1182
3206 Шипилов Алексей 1985 Росс Королев * 4:36.15 1183
1044 Зюрин Эдуард 1971 Росс Москва ВВА 4:36.19 1184
2247 Римарчук Григорий 1952 Росс Зеленоград Автокомбинат 4:36.25 1185
3656 Чудик Владимир 1949 Росс Оха * 4:36.27 1186
2308 Ермолов Алексей 1939 Росс Москва * 4:36.39 1187
2676 Васильев Алексей 1956 Росс Москва * 4:36.51 1188
2696 Устюжанин Евгений 1941 Росс Москва Авиапром 4:36.53 1189
1194 Кузьмин Николай 1966 Росс Юбилейный * 4:37.04 1190
3563 Славнов Евгений 1972 Росс Москва Локомотив 4:37.20 1191
3639 Сухов Сергей 1969 Росс Москва * 4:37.42 1192
3151 Матвеев Алексей 1965 Росс Москва * 4:37.43 1193
1822 Матеев Андрей 1960 Росс Москва Брынцалов 4:39.17 1194
1977 Барышев Виктор 1937 Росс Дмитров * 4:39.33 1195
3576 Антонов Иван 1983 Росс Видное * 4:39.34 1196
3289 Губанов Александр 1975 Росс Железнодорожный * 4:39.37 1197
2062 Чвелев Александр 1983 Росс Москва Битца 4:39.41 1198
2379 Кулаичев Алексей 1947 Росс Москва МГУ 4:40.11 1199
2154 Журавлев Антон 1983 Росс Красногорск Спорткомитет 4:40.17 1200
1100 Кузнецов Николай 1951 Росс Москва ОВА_ВС_РФ 4:41.20 1201
2991 Тихонов Александр 1981 Росс Ленинский_р. * 4:41.23 1202
2349 Карлин Виталий 1942 Росс Москва Караван 4:41.32 1203
1443 Антипов Алексей 1955 Росс Москва * 4:41.44 1204
2674 Перепелкин Дмитрий 1964 Росс Москва Байк-4У.РУ 4:44.26 1205
3588 Маношкин Владимир 1981 Росс Москва * 4:45.02 1206
1245 Коростелев Дмитрий 1963 Росс Химки * 4:45.44 1207
2772 Скитяев Александр 1949 Росс Москва Динамо 4:46.35 1208
1561 Панченко Алексей 1958 Росс Москва * 4:46.55 1209
2443 Шелгунов Виктор 1938 Росс Москва Профсоюзы 4:47.00 1210
1015 Зайцев Игорь 1971 Росс Москва Мосгортранс 4:47.19 1211
1274 Матайбаев Вячеслав 1962 Росс Москва Луч 4:47.29 1212
1830 Четверяков Олег 1939 Росс Химки ФКСиТ 4:48.07 1213
2827 Чечеткин С. 1985 Росс Сергиев-Посад * 4:49.02 1214
1077 Шумский Юрий 1939 Росс Москва ОАО_Ницэвт 4:50.01 1215
3073 Акифьев Виктор 1945 Росс Москав ЗСК 4:50.38 1216
3626 Шашерин Вячеслав 1980 Росс Мурманск УВД_ЗАО_Моск 4:50.53 1217
2732 Слепов Вячеслав 1950 Росс Москва КФК-164 4:51.43 1218
1880 Кушинов Евгений 1979 Росс Липецк * 4:51.53 1219
2810 Тореев Владимир 1941 Росс Красногорск * 4:52.01 1220
2117 Шитиков Владимир 1982 Росс Долгопрудный * 4:52.15 1221
1858 Франчук Олег 1968 Росс Орехово-Зуево Юность 4:52.23 1222
2398 Рогачев Евгений 1962 Росс Москва * 4:52.31 1223
2669 Рябов Валерий 1959 Росс Москва * 4:52.50 1224
2602 Клочков Дмитрий 1974 Росс Королев * 4:53.30 1225
414 Рогожин Андрей 1964 Росс Москва * 4:56.10 1226
1866 Глазков Владимир 1938 Росс Истра * 4:56.10 1227
2782 Калиничев Александр 1973 Росс С.Посад * 4:56.21 1228
1768 Рождественский Алексей1954 Росс Москва * 4:56.38 1229
2754 Меркулов Дмитрий 1966 Росс Москва WorldClass 4:58.03 1230
2997 Родионов Михаил 1951 Росс Москва * 4:58.28 1231
3937 Скороходов Николай 1932 Росс Икша * 4:58.53 1232
3019 Чирков Борис 1940 Росс Москва * 4:59.35 1233
1757 Сафонов Александр 1965 Росс Москва * 5:02.04 1234
497 Грачев Вячеслав 1964 Росс Москва * 5:02.09 1235
3063 Наседкин Олег 1958 Росс Москва ЗСК 5:02.23 1236
335 Рулев Дмитрий 1959 Росс Королев Спорткомитет 5:05.10 1237
3156 Галкин Григорий 1985 Росс Москва Юр.фак МГУ 5:33.11 1238
|